Skip to product information
1 of 1

LPR

LPR LPR1862 Brake Master Cylinder

LPR LPR1862 Brake Master Cylinder

Regular price £31.38 Inc. VAT
Regular price Sale price £31.38 Inc. VAT
9th Anniversary Badge

Price Match

Notify Me When Available

In Stock

Receive your order by tomorrow if ordered within
00 hours
00 mins
00s.

Get It By

Receive your order tomorrow. Subject to availability.

Collect 0 points

Purchasing this product will earn you 0 loyalty points worth £0.00 GBP.

Price Match Guarantee

If you find a lower price at an eligible UK retailer website, we will match it.

Fitting service at Xatrix, Surrey

We can offer a fitting service for this part. Contact us for a fitting quote.

UNLOCK BIGGER DISCOUNTS WITH ML PLATINUM
Sign Up

Sign up now for FREE

View full details

This is the LPR LPR1862 Brake Master Cylinder.


Specification

Diameter 22.2 mm
Material Żeliwo szare
Thread size M10 mm
Thread pitch 1.0 mm
Brake system TRW

Replacement numbers

4U AUTOPARTS 52550VV
BREMBO 09.9167.11
A.B.S. 17522
ABE C3S013ABE
ABE C3S013ABE-P
AC DELCO 19374474
ADRIAUTO GLBD0004
AISIN X6F843S
AKEBONO BN-0006
AKEBONO BN-0006E
AP 24853
AP 24853 V
AP 24853 X
AP X 24853
ASHIKA 60-00-0934
ASHIKA 60-00-0934C
ATE - TEVES 24.0122-0210.1
ATE - TEVES 24.0322-0210.1
ATE - TEVES 422210
ATE - TEVES 522210
BARUM BAR22210
BENDIX 521604
BLUE PRINT ADV184317
BORG & BECK BBD4314
BORSEHUNG B11376
BOSCH 0 986 479 098
BOSCH 0 986 479 940
BOSCH 0986AB6491
BOSCH F 026 A06 781
BRAKE ENGINEERING DI956254
BRECK BR 344 VA100
BREMBO 09.9167.10
BREMBO 09.9167.1X
BREMBO 09.9167.75
BREMBO 59E11434
BREMBO FD.171.000
CAR 1421019
CAR HPD 1019
CHAMPION 562237CH
CIFAM 800-733C
COMLINE ADC1456V
COMLINE AND6009
DELPHI BG3832C
DELPHI BG3832T
DELPHI BG3932C
DENCKERMANN B130266
FEBI 22904
FENOX TB219000
FERODO DDF1223
FERODO DDF1223C
FERODO DDF1223P-D
FRI.TECH. BD0931
FTE 9072010
FTE 9082008
FTE 9082009
FTE BS5417
FTE BS5417B
FTE BS5417HB
GALFER B1.G222-0210.1
GALFER G2122210
GIRLING 6042941
HANS PRIES 110 074
HELLA PAGID 8DD 355 109-561
HELLA PAGID 8DD 355 109-562
HELLA PAGID 8DD 355 124-231
HELLA PAGID 8DD 355 127-991
HI-Q SD5404
ICER 78BD5614-2
JAPANPARTS DI-0934
JAPANPARTS DI-0934C
JAPKO 600934
JAPKO 600934C
JURATEK VAG103
JURID 562237J
JURID 562237JC
JURID 562237JC-1
KAGER 37-1161
KAGER 37-1320
KAMOKA 1032446
KAWE 6647 10
LEMFÖRDER 27431 01
LPR 05P692
SAMKO A1001V
SAMKO A1001VR
MAGNETI MARELLI 360204000101
MAGNETI MARELLI 360406002000
MAGNETI MARELLI 360406002001
MAGNETI MARELLI 360406002002
MAGNETI MARELLI 360406002005
MAGNETI MARELLI 360704001500
MAGNETI MARELLI 361302040152
MAGNETI MARELLI 431602042960
MAGNETI MARELLI DF0020
MAGNETI MARELLI DFM0020
MAGNETI MARELLI DFV0020
MAGNETI MARELLI DFX0020
MAGNETI MARELLI MBD0152
MANDO MBC035334
MAPCO 25832
MAPCO 25832C
METELLI 23-0733C
METZGER 6110161
MEYLE 115 521 1044
MEYLE 115 521 2144/PD
MEYLE 183 521 1044/PD
MINTEX MDC1639
MINTEX MDC1639C
MINTEX MDC81639C
MINTEX MDK0219
MINTEX MVK0060
NAPA PBD8394
NATIONAL NBD1293
NECTO WN1241
NK 204787
NK 314787
NK 344787
NPS V330G01
OPTIMAL BS-8020
OPTIMAL BS-8020C
OPTIMAL BS-8020HC
PAGID 54207
PEX 14.0851
PILENGA V860
PILENGA V998
QUINTON HAZELL BDC5417
ROADHOUSE 6647.10
REMY RAD1008C
REMY RAD1009C
SASIC 6106022
SBS 18152047143
SBS 1815204787
SBS 1815314787
SBS 1815344787
SIGMAUTO DBB223V
SKF VKBD 80012 V2
SWAG 32 92 2904
TEXTAR 89005400
TEXTAR 92120700
TEXTAR 92120705
TEXTAR 98200 1207 0 1 PRO
TEXTAR 98200120701
TRW DF4294
UNIPART UGCGBD1390
VAICO 10-80069
VAICO V10-80069
VAICO V10-90003
VALEO 186754
VALEO 297754
VALEO 496010
VALEO 672646
VALEO 672862
WAGNER WGR1223-1
WOKING D6647.10
ZIMMERMANN 600.3233.20
ZIMMERMANN 600.3233.52
ZIMMERMANN 600326420
ZIMMERMANN 600326452
SKODA 1K0 615 301 AQ
VW 1K0615301AC
VW 1K0615301AK
VW 1K0615301AS
VW 1K0615301S
VAG 1KD 615 301 A
VAG 1KD 615 301 C
VW 5C0615301
VW 5C0615301C
VW JZW 615 301 A
VAG L1KD 615 301 C
VAG 1K0 615 301 AS
SKODA JZW615301A
VW L1KD615301C
VAG 5C0 615 301
VAG L16D 615 301
VW 1K0615301AQ
VW 1KD615301A
VW 8E0 098 301AA
VW 8E0 098 301S
VW 8P0 098 301A
VW 8P0 698 302
VW 8P0 698 302A
VW 8P0 698 302C

To ensure the part(s) you have ordered fits your vehicle, we run a compatibility check prior to dispatch. We can do this either using your registration number (UK) or the last 7 digits of your VIN. Simply enter your car details prior to checkout.


LPR-LPR1862


Manufactured by

LPR

  • Price Match Guarantee

    We are committed to giving you the best price. if you find a lower price on the same item at an eligible UK retailer website, we will match it.

  • Next Day UK Delivery

    For in-stock item, get guaranteed next day UK delivery. Same day dispatch available on in-stock items if your order is placed before 1pm UK Time.

  • Worldwide Shipping

    We ship worldwide via DHL International, simply enter your full address at checkout to see the shipping option(s) and quote(s). Same day dispatch available if your order is placed before 1pm UK Time on all in stock items!