Skip to product information
1 of 1

LPR

LPR LPR6611 Brake Master Cylinder

LPR LPR6611 Brake Master Cylinder

Regular price £26.78 Inc. VAT
Regular price Sale price £26.78 Inc. VAT
9th Anniversary Badge

Price Match

Notify Me When Available

In Stock

Receive your order by tomorrow if ordered within
00 hours
00 mins
00s.

Get It By

Receive your order tomorrow. Subject to availability.

Collect 0 points

Purchasing this product will earn you 0 loyalty points worth £0.00 GBP.

Price Match Guarantee

If you find a lower price at an eligible UK retailer website, we will match it.

Fitting service at Xatrix, Surrey

We can offer a fitting service for this part. Contact us for a fitting quote.

UNLOCK BIGGER DISCOUNTS WITH ML PLATINUM
Sign Up

Sign up now for FREE

View full details

This is the LPR LPR6611 Brake Master Cylinder.


Specification

Diameter 25.4 mm
Material Żeliwo szare
Thread size M10 mm
Thread pitch 1.25 mm

Replacement numbers

A.B.S. 18792
ADVICS A6F1058B
AP 20265 V
ASHIKA 60-02-2057C
BLUE PRINT ADBP430072
BORG & BECK BBD5600
BOSCH 0986479F92
BREMBO 09E22911
COMLINE ADC5092V
COMLINE AND7377
DELPHI BG5051C
FEBI 181239
FERODO DDF3029C
JAPANPARTS DI-2057C
JAPKO 602057C
JURID 563672JC
JURID 563672JC-1
KAMOKA 103056
KAVO PARTS BR-9564-C
MEYLE 11-83 521 0048/PD
MINTEX MDC2962C
MINTEX MDC3094C
NIPPARTS N3302207
NISSHINBO ND1137K
NISSHINBO ND1148K
NK 319964
PAGID 56212
PAGID 56411
SWAG 33108156
TEXTAR 92321203
TEXTAR 92341103
ZIMMERMANN 590285520
TOYOTA 43512-02420
TOYOTA 4351202390
SUZUKI T4351-20239-000
SUZUKI T435120239

To ensure the part(s) you have ordered fits your vehicle, we run a compatibility check prior to dispatch. We can do this either using your registration number (UK) or the last 7 digits of your VIN. Simply enter your car details prior to checkout.


LPR-LPR6611


Manufactured by

LPR

  • Price Match Guarantee

    We are committed to giving you the best price. if you find a lower price on the same item at an eligible UK retailer website, we will match it.

  • Next Day UK Delivery

    For in-stock item, get guaranteed next day UK delivery. Same day dispatch available on in-stock items if your order is placed before 1pm UK Time.

  • Worldwide Shipping

    We ship worldwide via DHL International, simply enter your full address at checkout to see the shipping option(s) and quote(s). Same day dispatch available if your order is placed before 1pm UK Time on all in stock items!