Skip to product information
1 of 1

LPR

LPR LPRA2163P Brake Disc

LPR LPRA2163P Brake Disc

Regular price £16.66 Inc. VAT
Regular price Sale price £16.66 Inc. VAT
9th Anniversary Badge

Price Match

Notify Me When Available

In Stock

Receive your order by tomorrow if ordered within
00 hours
00 mins
00s.

Get It By

Receive your order tomorrow. Subject to availability.

Collect 0 points

Purchasing this product will earn you 0 loyalty points worth £0.00 GBP.

Price Match Guarantee

If you find a lower price at an eligible UK retailer website, we will match it.

Fitting service at Xatrix, Surrey

We can offer a fitting service for this part. Contact us for a fitting quote.

UNLOCK BIGGER DISCOUNTS WITH ML PLATINUM
Sign Up

Sign up now for FREE

View full details

This is the LPR LPRA2163P Brake Disc.


Specification

Fitting position Rear
Fitting side Right / Left
Outer diameter 251.0 mm
Thickness 10.0 mm
Minimum thickness 9.0 mm
Total height 50.5 mm
Number of fitting holes 5.0 pcs
Disc type Full
Locating hole diameter 59.0 mm
Brake disc with bearing No
Selling unit 1 pc.

Replacement numbers

AC DELCO AC2124D
SAMKO A2163P
BRADI 1.1511.5.5
BRAKE ENGINEERING DI953460
BREMBO 08.3126.24
CAR 142188
CIFAM 800-368
DELPHI BG2386
DELPHI BG386
FERODO DDF067
FRI.TECH. BD0648
FTE BS3504
GRAF DF29368
INTERBRAKE AR163P
JURID 561340J
METELLI 230368
MINTEX MDC386
NK 209926
PILENGA 5026
QUINTON HAZELL BDC3504
ROADHOUSE 6149.00
VALEO 186290
ALFA ROMEO 0000060743390
ALFA ROMEO 0000060814804
ALFA ROMEO 0060653479
ALFA ROMEO 0060801786
ALFA ROMEO 0060801787
ALFA ROMEO 0082439939
LANCIA 71738911
ALFA ROMEO 71738912
ALFA ROMEO 82466392
LANCIA 0060569164
LANCIA 164062610001
LANCIA 60569164
LANCIA 60602161
LANCIA 60653479
LANCIA 60658566
FIAT 60801753
LANCIA 60801786
LANCIA 60801787
LANCIA 60811787
LANCIA 7789267
LANCIA 824186
LANCIA 82418684
LANCIA 82439939
LANCIA 82440275
LANCIA 0000060801787
LANCIA 0000082418684
LANCIA 0000082439939
LANCIA 60814804

To ensure the part(s) you have ordered fits your vehicle, we run a compatibility check prior to dispatch. We can do this either using your registration number (UK) or the last 7 digits of your VIN. Simply enter your car details prior to checkout.


LPR-LPRA2163P


Manufactured by

LPR

  • Price Match Guarantee

    We are committed to giving you the best price. if you find a lower price on the same item at an eligible UK retailer website, we will match it.

  • Next Day UK Delivery

    For in-stock item, get guaranteed next day UK delivery. Same day dispatch available on in-stock items if your order is placed before 1pm UK Time.

  • Worldwide Shipping

    We ship worldwide via DHL International, simply enter your full address at checkout to see the shipping option(s) and quote(s). Same day dispatch available if your order is placed before 1pm UK Time on all in stock items!