Skip to product information
1 of 1

LPR

LPR LPRR1020PRCA Brake Disc

LPR LPRR1020PRCA Brake Disc

Regular price £61.66 Inc. VAT
Regular price Sale price £61.66 Inc. VAT
9th Anniversary Badge

Price Match

Notify Me When Available

In Stock

Receive your order by tomorrow if ordered within
00 hours
00 mins
00s.

Get It By

Receive your order tomorrow. Subject to availability.

Collect 0 points

Purchasing this product will earn you 0 loyalty points worth £0.00 GBP.

Price Match Guarantee

If you find a lower price at an eligible UK retailer website, we will match it.

Fitting service at Xatrix, Surrey

We can offer a fitting service for this part. Contact us for a fitting quote.

UNLOCK BIGGER DISCOUNTS WITH ML PLATINUM
Sign Up

Sign up now for FREE

View full details

This is the LPR LPRR1020PRCA Brake Disc.


Specification

Fitting position Rear
Fitting side Right / Left
Outer diameter 280.0 mm
Thickness 12.0 mm
Minimum thickness 10.0 mm
Total height 102.2 mm
Number of fitting holes 5.0 pcs
Disc type Full
Surface Coated
Locating hole diameter 35.0 mm
Brake disc with bearing Yes
Selling unit 1 pc.
Tightening torque 280.0 Nm
Number of teeth, ABS ring 48.0 pcs

Replacement numbers

AC DELCO AC3800D
SAMKO R1020PRCA
FERODO DDF1498C-1
NK 313658
SBS 1815313658
NISSAN 4320600QAB
NISSAN 4320600QAC
NISSAN 4320600QAD
NISSAN 4320600QAE
OPEL 4408276
OPEL 4411910
OPEL 4413736
OPEL 4414633
OPEL 91159916
OPEL 91166212
OPEL 93161254
OPEL 93850649
RENAULT 7701206846
RENAULT 7711130076
RENAULT 8200228610

To ensure the part(s) you have ordered fits your vehicle, we run a compatibility check prior to dispatch. We can do this either using your registration number (UK) or the last 7 digits of your VIN. Simply enter your car details prior to checkout.


LPR-LPRR1020PRCA


Manufactured by

LPR

  • Price Match Guarantee

    We are committed to giving you the best price. if you find a lower price on the same item at an eligible UK retailer website, we will match it.

  • Next Day UK Delivery

    For in-stock item, get guaranteed next day UK delivery. Same day dispatch available on in-stock items if your order is placed before 1pm UK Time.

  • Worldwide Shipping

    We ship worldwide via DHL International, simply enter your full address at checkout to see the shipping option(s) and quote(s). Same day dispatch available if your order is placed before 1pm UK Time on all in stock items!