Skip to product information
1 of 1

Magneti Marelli

MAGNETI MARELLI 350981862000 Water Pump

MAGNETI MARELLI 350981862000 Water Pump

Regular price £35.90 Inc. VAT
Regular price Sale price £35.90 Inc. VAT
9th Anniversary Badge

Price Match

Notify Me When Available

In Stock

Receive your order by tomorrow if ordered within
00 hours
00 mins
00s.

Get It By

Receive your order tomorrow. Subject to availability.

Collect 0 points

Purchasing this product will earn you 0 loyalty points worth £0.00 GBP.

Price Match Guarantee

If you find a lower price at an eligible UK retailer website, we will match it.

Fitting service at Xatrix, Surrey

We can offer a fitting service for this part. Contact us for a fitting quote.

UNLOCK BIGGER DISCOUNTS WITH ML PLATINUM
Sign Up

Sign up now for FREE

View full details

This is the MAGNETI MARELLI 350981862000 Water Pump.


Replacement numbers

AIRTEX 1674
AIRTEX 1858
AISIN WPS-908
ASHIKA 35-08-814
BLUE PRINT ADK89117
CAR 332400TRD
CAR 332403
COMLINE EWP097
DAYCO DP267
DELPHI WP2542
DOLZ N208
DOLZ N209
DOLZ S233
FAI AUTOPARTS WP6348
FAI AUTOPARTS WP6638
FRECCIA WP0130
GATES WP0120
GRAF PA1083
HANS PRIES 207 157
HANS PRIES 304 138
HELLA 8MP376801131
HELLA 8MP376810194
HEPU P323
HEPU P374
HUTCHINSON WP158
HUTCHINSON WP92
INA 538044210
INTERBRAKE FT113
INTERBRAKE FT113TRD
JAPANPARTS PQ-814
JAPKO 35814
KAMOKA T0014
KAMOKA T0067
KAMOKA T0227
LPR WP0681
MAGNETI MARELLI 81862
MAPCO 21016
METELLI 24-1083
MEYLE 6132200002
NIPPARTS N1518019
NK 10819043
OPTIMAL AQ-1719
PIERBURG 7.07152.55.0
QUINTON HAZELL MCP3768
QUINTON HAZELL QCP3550
QUINTON HAZELL QCP3768
SASIC 3606067
SASIC 9000906
SKF VKPC82300
SKF VKPC85700
SKF VKPC85701
SWAG 70 93 9884
SWAG 70924334
THERMOTEC D1F074TT
TRISCAN 860015030
VAICO V40-50039
VALEO 506716
VALEO 506983
LANCIA 46338675
CHRYSLER 46815125
ALFA ROMEO 46819138
OPEL 55272433
ALFA ROMEO 71745026
BUGATTI PA10031
OPEL 12855461
OPEL 12855462
VAUXHALL 93177340
VAUXHALL 93195466
LANCIA 468115125
PEUGEOT 1201.L9
PEUGEOT 1626514480
PEUGEOT 1674057480
LANCIA 4681 5125
LANCIA 4681 9138
FIAT 55220285
LANCIA 7174 5026
FORD 1538706
VAUXHALL 1334207
VAUXHALL 1334647
VAUXHALL 1334711
VAUXHALL 4708767
VAUXHALL 6334001
OPEL 93 19 3591
OPEL 93 195 466
OPEL 93189336
OPEL 95524304
SUZUKI 17400-63P00
SUZUKI 17400-63P01-000
SUZUKI 17400-86J00-000
SUZUKI 17400-86J30-000
SUZUKI 17400-86J31
SUZUKI 17400-86J40-000
SUZUKI 17400-M86J30-000
SUZUKI 17400-M86J40
SUZUKI 17400-M86J40-000
SUZUKI 17400-M86J41
SUZUKI 1740086J00
SUZUKI 1740086J30
SUZUKI 17400M86J30
SUZUKI 17400M86J41000
SUZUKI 17400N86J00
SUZUKI 1741085E00
SUZUKI 1741085E01
TATA 55209209
TATA 570320109901

To ensure the part(s) you have ordered fits your vehicle, we run a compatibility check prior to dispatch. We can do this either using your registration number (UK) or the last 7 digits of your VIN. Simply enter your car details prior to checkout.


MAGNETI-MARELLI-350981862000


Manufactured by

MAGNETI MARELLI

  • Price Match Guarantee

    We are committed to giving you the best price. if you find a lower price on the same item at an eligible UK retailer website, we will match it.

  • Next Day UK Delivery

    For in-stock item, get guaranteed next day UK delivery. Same day dispatch available on in-stock items if your order is placed before 1pm UK Time.

  • Worldwide Shipping

    We ship worldwide via DHL International, simply enter your full address at checkout to see the shipping option(s) and quote(s). Same day dispatch available if your order is placed before 1pm UK Time on all in stock items!