Skip to product information
1 of 1

Magneti Marelli

MAGNETI MARELLI 350982027000 Water Pump

MAGNETI MARELLI 350982027000 Water Pump

Regular price £51.90 Inc. VAT
Regular price Sale price £51.90 Inc. VAT
9th Anniversary Badge

Price Match

Notify Me When Available

In Stock

Receive your order by tomorrow if ordered within
00 hours
00 mins
00s.

Get It By

Receive your order tomorrow. Subject to availability.

Collect 0 points

Purchasing this product will earn you 0 loyalty points worth £0.00 GBP.

Price Match Guarantee

If you find a lower price at an eligible UK retailer website, we will match it.

Fitting service at Xatrix, Surrey

We can offer a fitting service for this part. Contact us for a fitting quote.

UNLOCK BIGGER DISCOUNTS WITH ML PLATINUM
Sign Up

Sign up now for FREE

View full details

This is the MAGNETI MARELLI 350982027000 Water Pump.


Specification

Number of fitting holes 6.0 pcs
Number of threaded holes 4.0 pcs
Thread size M8 mm
Operation mode Mechanical

Replacement numbers

AIRTEX 1848
AIRTEX AW9449
AIRTEX WP-2157
AISIN WE-FO04
ASHIKA 35-03-335
BLUE PRINT ADF129104
CAR 332594
COMLINE EWP119
CONTINENTAL CTAM WP6080
DAYCO DP245
DOLZ F233
FAI AUTOPARTS WP6409
FRECCIA WP0156
GATES 42051
GATES WP0117
GMB 125-3300
GRAF PA990
HANS PRIES 302426
HELLA 8MP376801351
HELLA 8MP376833801
HELLA 8MP376833804
HEPU P255
HUTCHINSON WP145
INA 538 0064 10
INA 538 0264 10
INTERBRAKE FR054
JAPANPARTS PQ-335
JAPKO 35335
KAMOKA T0127
LPR WP0113
MAPCO 21613
METELLI 24-0990
MEYLE 7132200017
MOTORCRAFT PW-524
NIPPARTS N1513068
NK 10825028
OPTIBELT WP 1044
PIERBURG 7.02400.05.0
QUINTON HAZELL MCP3626
QUINTON HAZELL QCP3626
SASIC 3606003
SASIC 3606070
SKF VKPC84217
SWAG 50 93 9114
THERMOTEC D1G057TT
TRISCAN 860016023
VAICO V25-50019
VAICO V25-50019_S
VALEO 506893
BUGATTI PA10107
FORD 1376162
FORD 1406479
FORD 1420294
FORD 1472867
FORD 1589055
FORD 1680637
FORD 1688697
FORD 1768172
FORD 1778516
FORD 2183886
FORD 7S7G8501A2A
FORD 7S7G8591A2A
FORD 7S7G8591A2B
FORD 7S7G8591A2C
MAZDA C402-15-010C
MAZDA C402-15-010D
MAZDA C40215010
MAZDA C40215010A
MAZDA C40215010B
VOLVO 3 073 575 8
VOLVO 30711622
VOLVO 31219176
VOLVO 31330943
VOLVO 31368353
VOLVO 31493369

To ensure the part(s) you have ordered fits your vehicle, we run a compatibility check prior to dispatch. We can do this either using your registration number (UK) or the last 7 digits of your VIN. Simply enter your car details prior to checkout.


MAGNETI-MARELLI-350982027000


Manufactured by

MAGNETI MARELLI

  • Price Match Guarantee

    We are committed to giving you the best price. if you find a lower price on the same item at an eligible UK retailer website, we will match it.

  • Next Day UK Delivery

    For in-stock item, get guaranteed next day UK delivery. Same day dispatch available on in-stock items if your order is placed before 1pm UK Time.

  • Worldwide Shipping

    We ship worldwide via DHL International, simply enter your full address at checkout to see the shipping option(s) and quote(s). Same day dispatch available if your order is placed before 1pm UK Time on all in stock items!