Skip to product information
1 of 1

Magneti Marelli

MAGNETI MARELLI 350984009000 Water Pump

MAGNETI MARELLI 350984009000 Water Pump

Regular price £52.49 Inc. VAT
Regular price Sale price £52.49 Inc. VAT
9th Anniversary Badge

Price Match

Notify Me When Available

In Stock

Receive your order by tomorrow if ordered within
00 hours
00 mins
00s.

Get It By

Receive your order tomorrow. Subject to availability.

Collect 0 points

Purchasing this product will earn you 0 loyalty points worth £0.00 GBP.

Price Match Guarantee

If you find a lower price at an eligible UK retailer website, we will match it.

Fitting service at Xatrix, Surrey

We can offer a fitting service for this part. Contact us for a fitting quote.

UNLOCK BIGGER DISCOUNTS WITH ML PLATINUM
Sign Up

Sign up now for FREE

View full details

This is the MAGNETI MARELLI 350984009000 Water Pump.


Specification

Number of fitting holes 5.0 pcs
Number of threaded holes 3.0 pcs
Pulley diameter 54.0 mm
Impeller diameter 70.0 mm
Operation mode Mechanical

Replacement numbers

AIRTEX 1907
AISIN WE-RE09
CAR 332759
CONTINENTAL CTAM WP6074
DAYCO DP900
DOLZ R233
FRECCIA WP0569
GATES WP0063
GRAF PA1087
HANS PRIES 207099
HEPU P955S
HUTCHINSON WP140
INA 538 0090 10
INTERBRAKE RN071
METELLI 24-1087
MEYLE 16132200026
PIERBURG 7.01838.02.0
SASIC 3604015
SWAG 60922144
TRISCAN 860014022
VAICO V40-50057
VAICO V46-50007
RVI 7701479043
MITSUBISHI MW30620725
MITSUBISHI MW31303112
NISSAN 2101000Q0K
NISSAN 2101000QAC
NISSAN 7701472182
OPEL 4449049
OPEL 91 15 9773
OPEL 93198565
VAUXHALL 44 49 049
VOLVO 3 130 311 2
VOLVO 30620725

To ensure the part(s) you have ordered fits your vehicle, we run a compatibility check prior to dispatch. We can do this either using your registration number (UK) or the last 7 digits of your VIN. Simply enter your car details prior to checkout.


MAGNETI-MARELLI-350984009000


Manufactured by

MAGNETI MARELLI

  • Price Match Guarantee

    We are committed to giving you the best price. if you find a lower price on the same item at an eligible UK retailer website, we will match it.

  • Next Day UK Delivery

    For in-stock item, get guaranteed next day UK delivery. Same day dispatch available on in-stock items if your order is placed before 1pm UK Time.

  • Worldwide Shipping

    We ship worldwide via DHL International, simply enter your full address at checkout to see the shipping option(s) and quote(s). Same day dispatch available if your order is placed before 1pm UK Time on all in stock items!