Skip to product information
1 of 1

Magneti Marelli

MAGNETI MARELLI 352316170919 Water Pump

MAGNETI MARELLI 352316170919 Water Pump

Regular price £33.68 Inc. VAT
Regular price Sale price £33.68 Inc. VAT
9th Anniversary Badge

Price Match

Notify Me When Available

In Stock

Receive your order by tomorrow if ordered within
00 hours
00 mins
00s.

Get It By

Receive your order tomorrow. Subject to availability.

Collect 0 points

Purchasing this product will earn you 0 loyalty points worth £0.00 GBP.

Price Match Guarantee

If you find a lower price at an eligible UK retailer website, we will match it.

Fitting service at Xatrix, Surrey

We can offer a fitting service for this part. Contact us for a fitting quote.

UNLOCK BIGGER DISCOUNTS WITH ML PLATINUM
Sign Up

Sign up now for FREE

View full details

This is the MAGNETI MARELLI 352316170919 Water Pump.


Replacement numbers

AIRTEX 1678
DELPHI WP1904
DOLZ C129
GRAF PA938
HEPU P803
MEYLE 11132200004
QUINTON HAZELL QCP3551
SALERI SIL PA1252
SASIC 2011G91/2011A21
SKF VKPC83259
SKF VKPC83430
VALEO 506714
VALEO 506715
BUGATTI PA10052
PEUGEOT 1609417680
FIAT 9654514780
FORD 1232179
FORD 1313842
FORD 1351130
FORD 1364681
FORD 1430428
FORD 1715839
FORD 3M5Q8591BB
FORD 3M5Q8591CA
FORD ME3M5Q8591C2A
MAZDA Y601-15-010A
MAZDA Y601-15-010B
MAZDA Y60115010
MAZDA Y60115S20
MAZDA Y603-15-100
MINI 11 51 7 805 992
PEUGEOT 1201.G1
PEUGEOT 1201.G9
PEUGEOT 1684447980
SUZUKI 17400-69K00
VOLVO 30711527
VOLVO 30751971

To ensure the part(s) you have ordered fits your vehicle, we run a compatibility check prior to dispatch. We can do this either using your registration number (UK) or the last 7 digits of your VIN. Simply enter your car details prior to checkout.


MAGNETI-MARELLI-352316170919


Manufactured by

MAGNETI MARELLI

  • Price Match Guarantee

    We are committed to giving you the best price. if you find a lower price on the same item at an eligible UK retailer website, we will match it.

  • Next Day UK Delivery

    For in-stock item, get guaranteed next day UK delivery. Same day dispatch available on in-stock items if your order is placed before 1pm UK Time.

  • Worldwide Shipping

    We ship worldwide via DHL International, simply enter your full address at checkout to see the shipping option(s) and quote(s). Same day dispatch available if your order is placed before 1pm UK Time on all in stock items!