Skip to product information
1 of 1

Magneti Marelli

MAGNETI MARELLI 605600 Throttle Position Sensor

MAGNETI MARELLI 605600 Throttle Position Sensor

Regular price £12.56 Inc. VAT
Regular price Sale price £12.56 Inc. VAT
9th Anniversary Badge

Price Match

Notify Me When Available

In Stock

Receive your order by tomorrow if ordered within
00 hours
00 mins
00s.

Get It By

Receive your order tomorrow. Subject to availability.

Collect 0 points

Purchasing this product will earn you 0 loyalty points worth £0.00 GBP.

Price Match Guarantee

If you find a lower price at an eligible UK retailer website, we will match it.

Fitting service at Xatrix, Surrey

We can offer a fitting service for this part. Contact us for a fitting quote.

UNLOCK BIGGER DISCOUNTS WITH ML PLATINUM
Sign Up

Sign up now for FREE

View full details

This is the MAGNETI MARELLI 605600 Throttle Position Sensor.


Specification

Operation mode Electronic

Replacement numbers

BLUE PRINT ADM51493
DELPHI SS10997-12B1
ERA 550082
ERA 550082A
ERA 550249
FACET 10.5064
HOFFER 7513099
PIERBURG 4.02003.07.0
MAGNETI MARELLI SVF006
MEAT&DORIA 83099
MOBILETRON TP-E008
PIERBURG 40200307
SIDAT 84.134
FORD 1027839
FORD 1027893
FORD 1032098
FORD 1047138
FORD 1089981
FORD 1092889
FORD 1104443
FORD 1206453
FORD 1206454
FORD 3853361
FORD 5028501
FORD 5028512
FORD 6325680
FORD 6667704
FORD 6854782
FORD 7173046
FORD 928F9B989BA
FORD 928F9B989CA
FORD 95BF9B989JB
FORD F07Z 9B989 B
MAZDA 1E0318911

To ensure the part(s) you have ordered fits your vehicle, we run a compatibility check prior to dispatch. We can do this either using your registration number (UK) or the last 7 digits of your VIN. Simply enter your car details prior to checkout.


MAGNETI-MARELLI-215810605600


Manufactured by

MAGNETI MARELLI

  • Price Match Guarantee

    We are committed to giving you the best price. if you find a lower price on the same item at an eligible UK retailer website, we will match it.

  • Next Day UK Delivery

    For in-stock item, get guaranteed next day UK delivery. Same day dispatch available on in-stock items if your order is placed before 1pm UK Time.

  • Worldwide Shipping

    We ship worldwide via DHL International, simply enter your full address at checkout to see the shipping option(s) and quote(s). Same day dispatch available if your order is placed before 1pm UK Time on all in stock items!