Skip to product information
1 of 1

Meat & Doria

MEAT & DORIA MD87225 Crankshaft Pulse Sensor

MEAT & DORIA MD87225 Crankshaft Pulse Sensor

Regular price £13.39 Inc. VAT
Regular price Sale price £13.39 Inc. VAT
9th Anniversary Badge

Price Match

Notify Me When Available

In Stock

Receive your order by tomorrow if ordered within
00 hours
00 mins
00s.

Get It By

Receive your order tomorrow. Subject to availability.

Collect 0 points

Purchasing this product will earn you 0 loyalty points worth £0.00 GBP.

Price Match Guarantee

If you find a lower price at an eligible UK retailer website, we will match it.

Fitting service at Xatrix, Surrey

We can offer a fitting service for this part. Contact us for a fitting quote.

UNLOCK BIGGER DISCOUNTS WITH ML PLATINUM
Sign Up

Sign up now for FREE

View full details

This is the MEAT & DORIA MD87225 Crankshaft Pulse Sensor.


Specification

Hose length 940.0 mm
Number of pins 3.0 pcs

Replacement numbers

MEAT&DORIA 87225
BEHR HELLA SERVICE 6PU009146651
BLUE PRINT ADG 07256
BOUGICORD 147204
BREMI 60173
DELPHI SS10712-12B1
ERA 550.155
ERA 550155A
FACET 9.0228
FAE 79045
FEBI 33509
HELLA 6PU 009 146-651
HERTH+BUSS 70610404
HERTH+BUSS JAKOPARTS J5660900
HOFFER 7517225
LUCAS ELECTRICAL SEB484
MAGNETI MARELLI 064848051010
MAGNETI MARELLI SAG051
METZGER 0902181
QUINTON HAZELL XREV376
SIDAT 83.030
VALEO 254132
VEMO V51-72-0004
WALKER PRODUCTS 235-1139
GENERAL MOTORS 10456515
OPEL 96418382
ISUZU 8104565150
OPEL 010456515
OPEL 04808 137
OPEL 06238118
OPEL 096418382
OPEL 10 456 515
OPEL 4808137
OPEL 6238118
STANDARD AUTOMOBILE 18902
SUZUKI 3322385Z00
SUZUKI 3322385Z00000

To ensure the part(s) you have ordered fits your vehicle, we run a compatibility check prior to dispatch. We can do this either using your registration number (UK) or the last 7 digits of your VIN. Simply enter your car details prior to checkout.


MEAT-&-DORIA-MD87225


Manufactured by

MEAT & DORIA

  • Price Match Guarantee

    We are committed to giving you the best price. if you find a lower price on the same item at an eligible UK retailer website, we will match it.

  • Next Day UK Delivery

    For in-stock item, get guaranteed next day UK delivery. Same day dispatch available on in-stock items if your order is placed before 1pm UK Time.

  • Worldwide Shipping

    We ship worldwide via DHL International, simply enter your full address at checkout to see the shipping option(s) and quote(s). Same day dispatch available if your order is placed before 1pm UK Time on all in stock items!