Skip to product information
1 of 1

Nissens

NISSENS NIS61842 Engine Radiator

NISSENS NIS61842 Engine Radiator

Regular price £54.34 Inc. VAT
Regular price Sale price £54.34 Inc. VAT
9th Anniversary Badge

Price Match

Notify Me When Available

In Stock

Receive your order by tomorrow if ordered within
00 hours
00 mins
00s.

Get It By

Receive your order tomorrow. Subject to availability.

Collect 0 points

Purchasing this product will earn you 0 loyalty points worth £0.00 GBP.

Price Match Guarantee

If you find a lower price at an eligible UK retailer website, we will match it.

Fitting service at Xatrix, Surrey

We can offer a fitting service for this part. Contact us for a fitting quote.

UNLOCK BIGGER DISCOUNTS WITH ML PLATINUM
Sign Up

Sign up now for FREE

View full details

This is the NISSENS NIS61842 Engine Radiator.


Specification

Height 500.0 mm
Width 378.0 mm
Thickness 34.0 mm
With frame No
Gearbox type Manual
Technology mechanical

Replacement numbers

4SEASONS 109026
4SEASONS 109033
4SEASONS 109035
ACI ACI 17002094
ACI ACI 17002109
AKS DASIS 060028N
AKS DASIS 090032N
AKS DASIS 151600N
AKS DASIS 160072N
AKS DASIS 390019S
AMAZON (ASIN) B00CKQ09K8
ARTNR_Z_TCD 61842
AVA COOLING FTA2094
AVA COOLING FTA2109
BEHR HELLA SERVICE 8MK 376 716-171
DENSO DRM09131
MAGNETI MARELLI 350213106000
KAGER 310389
KAGER 310396
KLOKKERHOLM 2025302109
MAGNETI MARELLI 350213154600
MAHLE CR450000S
NRF 54501
QUINTON HAZELL QER1082
VALEO 311071
VALEO 811071
VAN WEZEL 17002094
VAN WEZEL 17002109
LANCIA 46403098
LANCIA 60811291
ALFA ROMEO 717 3536 4
LANCIA 71735363
LANCIA 7612178
LANCIA 7621178
LANCIA 7641779
ALFA ROMEO 765 5948
LANCIA 7655348
LANCIA 7658208
LANCIA 7775153
LANCIA 7788718
LANCIA K46403098
LANCIA 71735364
LANCIA 7655948
PEUGEOT 3103P5

To ensure the part(s) you have ordered fits your vehicle, we run a compatibility check prior to dispatch. We can do this either using your registration number (UK) or the last 7 digits of your VIN. Simply enter your car details prior to checkout.


NISSENS-NIS-61842


Manufactured by

NISSENS

  • Price Match Guarantee

    We are committed to giving you the best price. if you find a lower price on the same item at an eligible UK retailer website, we will match it.

  • Next Day UK Delivery

    For in-stock item, get guaranteed next day UK delivery. Same day dispatch available on in-stock items if your order is placed before 1pm UK Time.

  • Worldwide Shipping

    We ship worldwide via DHL International, simply enter your full address at checkout to see the shipping option(s) and quote(s). Same day dispatch available if your order is placed before 1pm UK Time on all in stock items!