Skip to product information
1 of 1

Nissens

NISSENS NIS63247A Engine Radiator

NISSENS NIS63247A Engine Radiator

Regular price £107.49 Inc. VAT
Regular price Sale price £107.49 Inc. VAT
9th Anniversary Badge

Price Match

Notify Me When Available

In Stock

Receive your order by tomorrow if ordered within
00 hours
00 mins
00s.

Get It By

Receive your order tomorrow. Subject to availability.

Collect 0 points

Purchasing this product will earn you 0 loyalty points worth £0.00 GBP.

Price Match Guarantee

If you find a lower price at an eligible UK retailer website, we will match it.

Fitting service at Xatrix, Surrey

We can offer a fitting service for this part. Contact us for a fitting quote.

UNLOCK BIGGER DISCOUNTS WITH ML PLATINUM
Sign Up

Sign up now for FREE

View full details

This is the NISSENS NIS63247A Engine Radiator.


Specification

Height 600.0 mm
Width 369.0 mm
Thickness 32.0 mm
With frame No
Air-conditioning Yes
Technology mechanical

Replacement numbers

4SEASONS 121062
4SEASONS 121065
ACI ACI 37002253
AKG 47640350000
AKG 47640360000
AKS DASIS 050970N
AKS DASIS 060660N
AMAZON (ASIN) B00CKPZN3M
ARTNR_Z_TCD 63247A
AVA COOLING OLA2253
BEHR HELLA SERVICE 8MK376710331
BEHR HELLA SERVICE 8MK376710334
BEHR HELLA SERVICE 8MK376710335
DENSO DRM20017
KAGER 310797
MAGNETI MARELLI 350213194600
MAGNETI MARELLI 350213958000
MAGNETI MARELLI 350213958003
MAGNETI MARELLI 359000300780
MAHLE CR229000P
MAHLE CR229000S
MAHLE CR229001S
MAHLE CR319000P
MAHLE CR319000S
MAHLE CR320000S
NRF 53898
NRF 58178
NRF 58178A
QUINTON HAZELL QER1686
VALEO 232548
VALEO 732548
VALEO 732550
VAN WEZEL 37002253
VAUXHALL 1300190
VAUXHALL 1300197
VAUXHALL 1300216
VAUXHALL 1300241
VAUXHALL 90570731
VAUXHALL 91192578
VAUXHALL 9119483
OPEL 9192578
VAUXHALL 9193267
VAUXHALL 9201018
VAUXHALL 91 92 578

To ensure the part(s) you have ordered fits your vehicle, we run a compatibility check prior to dispatch. We can do this either using your registration number (UK) or the last 7 digits of your VIN. Simply enter your car details prior to checkout.


NISSENS-NIS-63247A


Manufactured by

NISSENS

  • Price Match Guarantee

    We are committed to giving you the best price. if you find a lower price on the same item at an eligible UK retailer website, we will match it.

  • Next Day UK Delivery

    For in-stock item, get guaranteed next day UK delivery. Same day dispatch available on in-stock items if your order is placed before 1pm UK Time.

  • Worldwide Shipping

    We ship worldwide via DHL International, simply enter your full address at checkout to see the shipping option(s) and quote(s). Same day dispatch available if your order is placed before 1pm UK Time on all in stock items!