Skip to product information
1 of 1

Nissens

NISSENS NIS64639A Engine Radiator

NISSENS NIS64639A Engine Radiator

Regular price £142.05 Inc. VAT
Regular price Sale price £142.05 Inc. VAT
9th Anniversary Badge

Price Match

Notify Me When Available

In Stock

Receive your order by tomorrow if ordered within
00 hours
00 mins
00s.

Get It By

Receive your order tomorrow. Subject to availability.

Collect 0 points

Purchasing this product will earn you 0 loyalty points worth £0.00 GBP.

Price Match Guarantee

If you find a lower price at an eligible UK retailer website, we will match it.

Fitting service at Xatrix, Surrey

We can offer a fitting service for this part. Contact us for a fitting quote.

UNLOCK BIGGER DISCOUNTS WITH ML PLATINUM
Sign Up

Sign up now for FREE

View full details

This is the NISSENS NIS64639A Engine Radiator.


Specification

Height 375.0 mm
Width 742.0 mm
Thickness 22.0 mm
With frame No
Air-conditioning Yes
Gearbox type Manual
Technology cemented

Replacement numbers

4SEASONS 130257
ACI ACI 53002299
ACI ACI 53002305
AKS DASIS 480046N
AMAZON (ASIN) B00CKPXSWA
ARTNR_Z_TCD 64639A
AVA COOLING TO2299
AVA COOLING TO2305
BEHR HELLA SERVICE 8MK376775724
DENSO DRM50083
KAGER 31-1133
KAGER 313013
KLOKKERHOLM 8179302299
KOYO PL010982
MAGNETI MARELLI 350213104100
MAGNETI MARELLI 350213176500
MAHLE CR1568000S
NRF 53324
NRF 58645
QUINTON HAZELL QER2320
VALEO 376379
VALEO 734182
VAN WEZEL 53002299
VAN WEZEL 53002305
TOYOTA 16400-28131
TOYOTA 16400-28480
TOYOTA 1640028130
TOYOTA 164002813087
TOYOTA 1640028160
TOYOTA 1640028170
TOYOTA 1640028171

To ensure the part(s) you have ordered fits your vehicle, we run a compatibility check prior to dispatch. We can do this either using your registration number (UK) or the last 7 digits of your VIN. Simply enter your car details prior to checkout.


NISSENS-NIS-64639A


Manufactured by

NISSENS

  • Price Match Guarantee

    We are committed to giving you the best price. if you find a lower price on the same item at an eligible UK retailer website, we will match it.

  • Next Day UK Delivery

    For in-stock item, get guaranteed next day UK delivery. Same day dispatch available on in-stock items if your order is placed before 1pm UK Time.

  • Worldwide Shipping

    We ship worldwide via DHL International, simply enter your full address at checkout to see the shipping option(s) and quote(s). Same day dispatch available if your order is placed before 1pm UK Time on all in stock items!