Skip to product information
1 of 1

Nissens

NISSENS NIS64718 Engine Radiator

NISSENS NIS64718 Engine Radiator

Regular price £67.75 Inc. VAT
Regular price Sale price £67.75 Inc. VAT
9th Anniversary Badge

Price Match

Notify Me When Available

In Stock

Receive your order by tomorrow if ordered within
00 hours
00 mins
00s.

Get It By

Receive your order tomorrow. Subject to availability.

Collect 0 points

Purchasing this product will earn you 0 loyalty points worth £0.00 GBP.

Price Match Guarantee

If you find a lower price at an eligible UK retailer website, we will match it.

Fitting service at Xatrix, Surrey

We can offer a fitting service for this part. Contact us for a fitting quote.

UNLOCK BIGGER DISCOUNTS WITH ML PLATINUM
Sign Up

Sign up now for FREE

View full details

This is the NISSENS NIS64718 Engine Radiator.


Specification

Height 327.0 mm
Width 658.0 mm
Thickness 16.0 mm
With frame No
Technology cemented

Replacement numbers

ACI ACI 53002115
ARTNR_Z_TCD 64718
AVA COOLING TO2117
BEHR HELLA SERVICE 8MK376708151
KOYO PA010158
KLOKKERHOLM 8110302117
MAHLE CR200000S
NRF 507581
NRF 56110
VALEO 730471
VAN WEZEL 53002115
TOYOTA 16400-11191
TOYOTA 16400-11192
GEO 16400-11200
TOYOTA 16400-15310
GEO 16400-15350
GEO 16400-15360
GEO 16400-15370
GEO 16400-15371
GEO 16400-15372
GEO 16400-16290
GEO 16400-16330
TOYOTA 16400-16331
TOYOTA 1640011190
TOYOTA 1640016230
TOYOTA 1641001030
TOYOTA 1641002010
TOYOTA 1641016290
TOYOTA 1640011200
TOYOTA 1640015350
TOYOTA 1640015360
TOYOTA 1640015370
TOYOTA 1640015371
TOYOTA 1640015372
TOYOTA 1640016290
TOYOTA 1640016330

To ensure the part(s) you have ordered fits your vehicle, we run a compatibility check prior to dispatch. We can do this either using your registration number (UK) or the last 7 digits of your VIN. Simply enter your car details prior to checkout.


NISSENS-NIS-64718


Manufactured by

NISSENS

  • Price Match Guarantee

    We are committed to giving you the best price. if you find a lower price on the same item at an eligible UK retailer website, we will match it.

  • Next Day UK Delivery

    For in-stock item, get guaranteed next day UK delivery. Same day dispatch available on in-stock items if your order is placed before 1pm UK Time.

  • Worldwide Shipping

    We ship worldwide via DHL International, simply enter your full address at checkout to see the shipping option(s) and quote(s). Same day dispatch available if your order is placed before 1pm UK Time on all in stock items!