Skip to product information
1 of 1

Nissens

NISSENS NIS69234 Engine Radiator

NISSENS NIS69234 Engine Radiator

Regular price £72.04 Inc. VAT
Regular price Sale price £72.04 Inc. VAT
9th Anniversary Badge

Price Match

Notify Me When Available

In Stock

Receive your order by tomorrow if ordered within
00 hours
00 mins
00s.

Get It By

Receive your order tomorrow. Subject to availability.

Collect 0 points

Purchasing this product will earn you 0 loyalty points worth £0.00 GBP.

Price Match Guarantee

If you find a lower price at an eligible UK retailer website, we will match it.

Fitting service at Xatrix, Surrey

We can offer a fitting service for this part. Contact us for a fitting quote.

UNLOCK BIGGER DISCOUNTS WITH ML PLATINUM
Sign Up

Sign up now for FREE

View full details

This is the NISSENS NIS69234 Engine Radiator.


Specification

Height 352.0 mm
Width 544.0 mm
Thickness 24.0 mm
With frame No
Technology mechanical

Replacement numbers

ACI ACI 18002441
ACI ACI 18002442
ARTNR_Z_TCD 69234
AVA COOLING FD2441
BEHR HELLA SERVICE 8MK 376 790-501
DENSO DRM10005
MAGNETI MARELLI 350213019003
KOYO PL322528
MAGNETI MARELLI 350213184800
MAGNETI MARELLI 359000301820
MAGNETI MARELLI 359000391820
MAHLE CR1896000S
NRF 53043
VALEO 735379
VAN WEZEL 18002441
VAN WEZEL 18002442
FORD 1540332
FORD 1566662
FORD 1671561
FORD 1775583
FORD 1897437
FORD 8V518005FA
FORD 8V518005FB
FORD 8V518005FC
FORD 8V518005FD
FORD ME8V518005FD

To ensure the part(s) you have ordered fits your vehicle, we run a compatibility check prior to dispatch. We can do this either using your registration number (UK) or the last 7 digits of your VIN. Simply enter your car details prior to checkout.


NISSENS-NIS-69234


Manufactured by

NISSENS

  • Price Match Guarantee

    We are committed to giving you the best price. if you find a lower price on the same item at an eligible UK retailer website, we will match it.

  • Next Day UK Delivery

    For in-stock item, get guaranteed next day UK delivery. Same day dispatch available on in-stock items if your order is placed before 1pm UK Time.

  • Worldwide Shipping

    We ship worldwide via DHL International, simply enter your full address at checkout to see the shipping option(s) and quote(s). Same day dispatch available if your order is placed before 1pm UK Time on all in stock items!