Skip to product information
1 of 1

NRF

NRF NRF58656 Engine Radiator

NRF NRF58656 Engine Radiator

Regular price £81.00 Inc. VAT
Regular price Sale price £81.00 Inc. VAT
9th Anniversary Badge

Price Match

Notify Me When Available

In Stock

Receive your order by tomorrow if ordered within
00 hours
00 mins
00s.

Get It By

Receive your order tomorrow. Subject to availability.

Collect 0 points

Purchasing this product will earn you 0 loyalty points worth £0.00 GBP.

Price Match Guarantee

If you find a lower price at an eligible UK retailer website, we will match it.

Fitting service at Xatrix, Surrey

We can offer a fitting service for this part. Contact us for a fitting quote.

UNLOCK BIGGER DISCOUNTS WITH ML PLATINUM
Sign Up

Sign up now for FREE

View full details

This is the NRF NRF58656 Engine Radiator.


Specification

Height 415.0 mm
Width 523.0 mm
Thickness 34.0 mm
With frame No
Air-conditioning No
Gearbox type Manual
Material Aluminium
Technology cemented

Replacement numbers

4SEASONS 109144
4SEASONS 109144A
4SEASONS 109144O
ACI ACI 17002316
AKS DASIS 080086N
ARTNR_Z_TCD 58656
AVA COOLING FTA2316
HELLA 8MK 376 720-571
MAGNETI MARELLI 350213196400
MAHLE CR645000P
NISSENS 61682
VALEO 701597
VAN WEZEL 17002316
FIAT 46742278
FIAT 46779396
FIAT 46827249
FIAT 51791953
FIAT 51791957

To ensure the part(s) you have ordered fits your vehicle, we run a compatibility check prior to dispatch. We can do this either using your registration number (UK) or the last 7 digits of your VIN. Simply enter your car details prior to checkout.


NRF-NRF-58656


Manufactured by

NRF

  • Price Match Guarantee

    We are committed to giving you the best price. if you find a lower price on the same item at an eligible UK retailer website, we will match it.

  • Next Day UK Delivery

    For in-stock item, get guaranteed next day UK delivery. Same day dispatch available on in-stock items if your order is placed before 1pm UK Time.

  • Worldwide Shipping

    We ship worldwide via DHL International, simply enter your full address at checkout to see the shipping option(s) and quote(s). Same day dispatch available if your order is placed before 1pm UK Time on all in stock items!