Skip to product information
1 of 1

NRF

NRF NRF58958 Engine Radiator

NRF NRF58958 Engine Radiator

Regular price £62.74 Inc. VAT
Regular price Sale price £62.74 Inc. VAT
9th Anniversary Badge

Price Match

Notify Me When Available

In Stock

Receive your order by tomorrow if ordered within
00 hours
00 mins
00s.

Get It By

Receive your order tomorrow. Subject to availability.

Collect 0 points

Purchasing this product will earn you 0 loyalty points worth £0.00 GBP.

Price Match Guarantee

If you find a lower price at an eligible UK retailer website, we will match it.

Fitting service at Xatrix, Surrey

We can offer a fitting service for this part. Contact us for a fitting quote.

UNLOCK BIGGER DISCOUNTS WITH ML PLATINUM
Sign Up

Sign up now for FREE

View full details

This is the NRF NRF58958 Engine Radiator.


Specification

Height 455.0 mm
Width 670.0 mm
Thickness 23.0 mm
With frame No
Material Aluminium
Technology cemented

Replacement numbers

4SEASONS 106041
4SEASONS 106041O
4SEASONS 109.303HP
4SEASONS 109303
4SEASONS 109303O
ACI ACI 09002079
AKS DASIS 060570N
AKS DASIS 060660N
AMAZON (ASIN) B0068NMOWA
ARTNR_Z_TCD 58.958
AVA COOLING CN2078
AVA COOLING CN2079
AVA COOLING CNA2078
AVA COOLING CNA2079
HELLA 8MK 376 719-474
HELLA 8MK376719471
NISSENS 61395
MAGNETI MARELLI 350213102700
MAHLE CR592000P
MAHLE CR592000S
NISSENS 61286
NISSENS 61875
NISSENS 61875A
NRF 58958A
THERMOTEC D7C020TT
VALEO 231166
VALEO 731166
VAN WEZEL 09002079
PEUGEOT 1301P2
PEUGEOT 1301P3
PEUGEOT 1301W1
PEUGEOT 1301W2
PEUGEOT 1301W3
PEUGEOT 1301W4
PEUGEOT 1301W5
PEUGEOT 1301W6
PEUGEOT 1301W7
PEUGEOT 1301Z0
PEUGEOT 1301Z1
PEUGEOT 1301Z2
LANCIA 1473910080
LANCIA 14744010080
LANCIA 1474401080
LANCIA 1475060080
LANCIA 1476529080
FIAT 9567509680

To ensure the part(s) you have ordered fits your vehicle, we run a compatibility check prior to dispatch. We can do this either using your registration number (UK) or the last 7 digits of your VIN. Simply enter your car details prior to checkout.


NRF-NRF-58958


Manufactured by

NRF

  • Price Match Guarantee

    We are committed to giving you the best price. if you find a lower price on the same item at an eligible UK retailer website, we will match it.

  • Next Day UK Delivery

    For in-stock item, get guaranteed next day UK delivery. Same day dispatch available on in-stock items if your order is placed before 1pm UK Time.

  • Worldwide Shipping

    We ship worldwide via DHL International, simply enter your full address at checkout to see the shipping option(s) and quote(s). Same day dispatch available if your order is placed before 1pm UK Time on all in stock items!