Skip to product information
1 of 1

NTK

NTK TK91388 Lambda Sensor

NTK TK91388 Lambda Sensor

Regular price £74.16 Inc. VAT
Regular price Sale price £74.16 Inc. VAT
9th Anniversary Badge

Price Match

Notify Me When Available

In Stock

Receive your order by tomorrow if ordered within
00 hours
00 mins
00s.

Get It By

Receive your order tomorrow. Subject to availability.

Collect 0 points

Purchasing this product will earn you 0 loyalty points worth £0.00 GBP.

Price Match Guarantee

If you find a lower price at an eligible UK retailer website, we will match it.

Fitting service at Xatrix, Surrey

We can offer a fitting service for this part. Contact us for a fitting quote.

UNLOCK BIGGER DISCOUNTS WITH ML PLATINUM
Sign Up

Sign up now for FREE

View full details

This is the NTK TK91388 Lambda Sensor.


Specification

Number of wires 4.0 pcs
Length 1810.0 mm
Type heated

Replacement numbers

ARTNR_Z_TCD 816-EE13 91388
ARTNR_Z_TCD 91388
BERU BY DRIV OZH180
BOSCH 0 258 986 507
BOSCH 0 258 986 602
BOSCH F 00H L00 449
CONTINENTAL A2C 595 133 20Z
DELPHI ES20 262
DELPHI ES20 263
DELPHI ES2026212B1
DELPHI ES2026312B1
DELPHI ES2026412B1
DELPHI ES2026712B1
DELPHI ES2027712B1
DENSO DOX0121
DENSO DOX1541
DENSO DOX1543
EPS 1.997.007
EPS 1.997.096
EPS 1.997.214
EPS 1.997.586
EPS 1.997.943
EPS 1.998.150
ERA 570047A
ERA 570049A
ERA 570111A
ERA 570112A
ERA 570245A
FACET 10.7337
FACET 10.7907
FACET 107007
FACET 107096
FACET 107214
FACET 107586
FACET 107943
FACET 107946
FACET 108150
FACET 1997337
FACET 1997907
FACET 1997943
FACET 1997946
FACET EPS 1.997.337
FACET EPS 1.997.907
FACET EPS1997943
FACET EPS1997946
FAE 77192
FAE 77217
FAE 77219
FAE 77220
FAE 77364
FAE 77465
FEBI 177379
FEBI 177430
FEBI 177431
HELLA 6PA 358 066-971
HELLA 6PA358066941
HELLA 6PA358066961
HELLA 6PA358103031
HOFFER 7481005
HOFFER 7481022
HOFFER 74811004
HOFFER 74811004E
HOFFER 7481569
HOFFER 7481569E
HOFFER 7481869
HOFFER 7481920
HOFFER 7481951
JAPANPARTS OO-U04
LUCAS LEB124
MAGNETI MARELLI 460000409010
MAGNETI MARELLI 460000478010
MAGNETI MARELLI 460000489010
MAGNETI MARELLI 460001786010
MAGNETI MARELLI 460001792010
MAGNETI MARELLI 460001793010
MAGNETI MARELLI 460001794010
MAGNETI MARELLI 460001796010
MAGNETI MARELLI 460001814010
MAGNETI MARELLI 460002003010
MEAT&DORIA 81005
MEAT&DORIA 81022
MEAT&DORIA 811004
MEAT&DORIA 811004E
MEAT&DORIA 81569
MEAT&DORIA 81569E
MEAT&DORIA 81869
MEAT&DORIA 81920
MEAT&DORIA 81951
METZGER 0893059
METZGER 0895503
METZGER 893059
METZGER 895503
MOBILETRON OS-B454P
MOBILETRON OSB441P
MOBILETRON OSB450P
MOBILETRON OSB452P
MOBILETRON OSB453P
NTK OZA816-EE13
NTK OZA816-EE13 91388
PIERBURG 7.02604.49.0
PIERBURG 702604470
PIERBURG 702604510
QUINTON HAZELL XLOS1105
QUINTON HAZELL XLOS1213
QUINTON HAZELL XLOS1307
QUINTON HAZELL XLOS1409
QUINTON HAZELL XLOS1539
SIDAT 90054
SIDAT 90086
SIDAT 90162A2
SIDAT 90190
SIDAT 90190A2
SIDAT 90469
SIDAT 90520
SIDAT 90602
SIDAT 90602A2
SIDAT 90951
TRISCAN 8845 12002
TRISCAN 884512034
TRISCAN 884512038
TRISCAN 884512052
TRISCAN 884512053
TRISCAN 884512065
TRISCAN 884512077
VALEO 368068
VALEO 368090
VALEO 368275
VALEO 368454
VALEO 368492
VDO A2C59513168Z
VDO A2C59513215Z
VDO A2C59513320Z
VDO A2C59513322Z
VEMO V24760014
VEMO V24760017
VEMO V24760019
VEMO V24760033
VEMO V24760034
VERNET LS140090
VERNET LS140094
VERNET LS140589
VERNET LS140735
WALKER PRODUCTS 250 241016
WALKER PRODUCTS 250 241096
WALKER PRODUCTS 250-241013
WALKER PRODUCTS 250-24524
WALKER PRODUCTS 250241022
WALKER PRODUCTS 25024531
WALKER PRODUCTS 350-34022
WALKER PRODUCTS 350-34235
WALKER PRODUCTS 350-34759
WALKER PRODUCTS 350-34808
WALKER PRODUCTS 350-34915
WALKER PRODUCTS 350-34921
MASERATI 00 55 20 16 10
MASERATI 46 55 23 13
MASERATI 46 75 02 49
MASERATI 46 76 08 67
MASERATI 46 78 60 47
MASERATI 46 80 74 54
MASERATI 46 81 13 13
MASERATI 46 82 38 80
MASERATI 55 18 45 45
MASERATI 55 20 16 10
LANCIA 0055201610
LANCIA 46552313
LANCIA 46750249
LANCIA 46760867
LANCIA 46786047
LANCIA 46807454
LANCIA 46811313
LANCIA 46823880
LANCIA 55184545
LANCIA 55201610
FIAT 0046760867001
FIAT 46481458
FIAT 46521170
FIAT 46774531

To ensure the part(s) you have ordered fits your vehicle, we run a compatibility check prior to dispatch. We can do this either using your registration number (UK) or the last 7 digits of your VIN. Simply enter your car details prior to checkout.


NTK-NTK91388


Manufactured by

NTK

  • Price Match Guarantee

    We are committed to giving you the best price. if you find a lower price on the same item at an eligible UK retailer website, we will match it.

  • Next Day UK Delivery

    For in-stock item, get guaranteed next day UK delivery. Same day dispatch available on in-stock items if your order is placed before 1pm UK Time.

  • Worldwide Shipping

    We ship worldwide via DHL International, simply enter your full address at checkout to see the shipping option(s) and quote(s). Same day dispatch available if your order is placed before 1pm UK Time on all in stock items!