Skip to product information
1 of 1

NTK

NTK TK94143 Lambda Sensor

NTK TK94143 Lambda Sensor

Regular price £61.27 Inc. VAT
Regular price Sale price £61.27 Inc. VAT
9th Anniversary Badge

Price Match

Notify Me When Available

In Stock

Receive your order by tomorrow if ordered within
00 hours
00 mins
00s.

Get It By

Receive your order tomorrow. Subject to availability.

Collect 0 points

Purchasing this product will earn you 0 loyalty points worth £0.00 GBP.

Price Match Guarantee

If you find a lower price at an eligible UK retailer website, we will match it.

Fitting service at Xatrix, Surrey

We can offer a fitting service for this part. Contact us for a fitting quote.

UNLOCK BIGGER DISCOUNTS WITH ML PLATINUM
Sign Up

Sign up now for FREE

View full details

This is the NTK TK94143 Lambda Sensor.


Specification

Number of wires 4.0 pcs
Length 741.0 mm
Type heated

Replacement numbers

ARTNR_Z_TCD 94143
BERU 0824 010 149
BERU BY DRIV 0824010147
BERU BY DRIV 0824010148
BERU BY DRIV OZH113
BERU BY DRIV OZH114
BERU BY DRIV OZH115
BERU BY DRIV 0824010149
BLUE PRINT ADBP700086
BOSCH 0 258 986 507
BOSCH 0 258 986 602
BOSCH 0 986 AG2 221
BOSCH F 00H L00 394
BOSCH F00HL00351
BOSCH F00HL00355
CONTINENTAL 5WK9 1000
CONTINENTAL 5WK9 1701
CONTINENTAL 5WK9 1702
CONTINENTAL 5WK9 1709
CONTINENTAL 5WK9 398
CONTINENTAL 5WK9 3980
CONTINENTAL 5WK9 399
CONTINENTAL 5WK9 3990
CONTINENTAL 5WK9 466
CONTINENTAL A2C 595 133 27Z
DELPHI ES20281
DELPHI ES20281-12B1
DELPHI ES20282
DELPHI ES20282-12B1
DELPHI ES20283
DELPHI ES20283-12B1
DELPHI ES20284
DELPHI ES20284-12B1
DELPHI ES20675-12B1
DELPHI ES21116-12B1
DELPHI ES21177-12B1
DENSO DOX-1568
DENSO DOX-1569
DENSO DOX0119
EPS 1.997.007
FACET 1.997.136
FACET 1.997.342
FACET 1.997.343
EPS 1.998.065
EPS 1.998.249
ERA 570076
ERA 570076A
ERA 570111A
ERA 570112A
ERA 570127
ERA 570127A
ERA 570260A
ERA 570266A
ERA 570291A
ERA 570310A
FACET 1.997.114
FACET 1.997.341
FACET 1.997.584
FACET 10.7114
FACET 10.7136
FACET 10.7342
FACET 10.7584
FACET 107007
FACET 107341
FACET 107343
FACET 108065
FACET 108249
FACET EPS 1.997.114
FACET EPS 1.997.136
FACET EPS 1.997.341
FACET EPS 1.997.342
FACET EPS 1.997.343
FACET EPS 1.997.584
FAE 77246
FAE 77247
FAE 77303
FAE 77304
FEBI 175837
FEBI 175881
FEBI 177484
FEBI 36806
HELLA 6PA 009 166-501
HELLA 6PA 009 166-511
HELLA 6PA 009 166-621
HELLA 6PA 358 066-231
HELLA 6PA 358 103-461
HELLA 6PA009166561
HELLA 6PA009166571
HELLA 6PA358066241
HELLA HLS115
HELLA HLS116
HELLA HLS121
HELLA HLS122
HOFFER 7481022
HOFFER 7481565
HOFFER 7481565E
HOFFER 7481908
LUCAS LEB124
LUCAS LEB4020
MAGNETI MARELLI 359000602170
MAGNETI MARELLI 460000407010
MAGNETI MARELLI 460000418010
MAGNETI MARELLI 460000485010
MAGNETI MARELLI 460000496010
MAGNETI MARELLI 460002101010
MAGNETI MARELLI 466016355030
MAGNETI MARELLI 466016355032
MAGNETI MARELLI 466016355089
MEAT&DORIA 81022
MEAT&DORIA 81565
MEAT&DORIA 81565E
MEAT&DORIA 81908
METZGER 0893008
METZGER 0893219
METZGER 0895161
METZGER 0895632
METZGER 893008
METZGER 893219
METZGER 895161
MOBILETRON OS-B484P
MOBILETRON OS-B488P
MOBILETRON OS-B489P
MOBILETRON OS-B490P
MOBILETRON OS-B492P
NTK OZA826-EE1
NTK OZA826-EE1 94143
PIERBURG 705271550
PIERBURG 705271620
QUINTON HAZELL XLOS1154
QUINTON HAZELL XLOS1155
QUINTON HAZELL XLOS1233
QUINTON HAZELL XLOS1234
QUINTON HAZELL XLOS1496
QUINTON HAZELL XLOS1736
SIDAT 90054
SIDAT 90186
SIDAT 90186A2
SIDAT 90186HQ
SIDAT 90508
TRISCAN 8845 24008
TRISCAN 8845 24013
TRISCAN 8845 24019
TRISCAN 884512079
TRISCAN 884524048
TRISCAN 884524049
TRISCAN 884524069
VALEO 368082
VALEO 368108
VALEO 368456
VALEO 368469
VDO A2C59513327Z
VDO A2C59513328Z
VEMO V40760006
VEMO V40760013
VEMO V40760018
VEMO V40760022
VEMO V40760023
VEMO V99-76-0001
VERNET LS140058
VERNET LS140069
VERNET LS1405.98
VERNET LS1405.99
WALKER PRODUCTS 250-24573
WALKER PRODUCTS 250-24984
WALKER PRODUCTS 25024570
WALKER PRODUCTS 25024571
WALKER PRODUCTS 25024572
WALKER PRODUCTS 25024733
WALKER PRODUCTS 350-34200
WALKER PRODUCTS 350-34341
WALKER PRODUCTS 350-34460
WALKER PRODUCTS 350-34721
WALKER PRODUCTS 350-34870
WALKER PRODUCTS 450-34200
WALKER PRODUCTS 450-34341
WALKER PRODUCTS 450-34460
FERRARI 55 21 03 00
MASERATI 55 35 38 11
PONTIAC 55 353 812
MASERATI 55210300
OPEL 55353811
OPEL 55353812
OPEL 55561452
OPEL 855356
OPEL 855357
OPEL 855358
OPEL 855389
VAUXHALL 9158718
VAUXHALL 9202575
VAUXHALL 9202576
VAUXHALL 9202577
PONTIAC 09 158 718
PONTIAC 09 202 575
PONTIAC 55 353 811
OPEL 09158718
OPEL 09202575
OPEL 09202576
OPEL 09202577

To ensure the part(s) you have ordered fits your vehicle, we run a compatibility check prior to dispatch. We can do this either using your registration number (UK) or the last 7 digits of your VIN. Simply enter your car details prior to checkout.


NTK-NTK94143


Manufactured by

NTK

  • Price Match Guarantee

    We are committed to giving you the best price. if you find a lower price on the same item at an eligible UK retailer website, we will match it.

  • Next Day UK Delivery

    For in-stock item, get guaranteed next day UK delivery. Same day dispatch available on in-stock items if your order is placed before 1pm UK Time.

  • Worldwide Shipping

    We ship worldwide via DHL International, simply enter your full address at checkout to see the shipping option(s) and quote(s). Same day dispatch available if your order is placed before 1pm UK Time on all in stock items!