Skip to product information
1 of 1

PETERS

PETERS 010.714-00 Water Pump

PETERS 010.714-00 Water Pump

Regular price £87.45 Inc. VAT
Regular price Sale price £87.45 Inc. VAT
9th Anniversary Badge

Price Match

Notify Me When Available

In Stock

Receive your order by tomorrow if ordered within
00 hours
00 mins
00s.

Get It By

Receive your order tomorrow. Subject to availability.

Collect 0 points

Purchasing this product will earn you 0 loyalty points worth £0.00 GBP.

Price Match Guarantee

If you find a lower price at an eligible UK retailer website, we will match it.

Fitting service at Xatrix, Surrey

We can offer a fitting service for this part. Contact us for a fitting quote.

UNLOCK BIGGER DISCOUNTS WITH ML PLATINUM
Sign Up

Sign up now for FREE

View full details

This is the PETERS 010.714-00 Water Pump.


Specification

Gasket With gasket
Impeller diameter 95.0 mm
With housing Yes

Replacement numbers

ARTNR_Z_TCD 010.714-00A
AUGER 57681
BEHR HELLA SERVICE 8MP 376 808-694
HELLA 8MP 376 808-704
DT 4.60012
DT 4.60013
DT 4.61758
EVR 65148
FEBI 12845
FEBI 12846
FRIMATEC 220766
FRIMATEC 220807
HELLA 8MP 376 808 694
KOLBENSCHMIDT 50 005 617
MAGNETI MARELLI 352316171335
MAGNETI MARELLI 352316171336
MEYLE 0330201017
PE AUTOMOTIVE 0104044407212853
SAMPA 01100027
SWAG 10150060
MERCEDES 352 200 38 01
MERCEDES 352 200 74 01
MERCEDES 352 200 84 01
MERCEDES 352 200 94 01
MERCEDES 352 201 02 01
MERCEDES 352 201 12 03
MERCEDES 3522011803
MERCEDES 3522011901
MERCEDES 353 200 03 01
MERCEDES 353 200 04 01
MERCEDES 353 200 36 01
MERCEDES 353 200 37 01
MERCEDES 3532002101
MERCEDES A352 200 38 01
MERCEDES A352 200 74 01
MERCEDES A352 200 84 01
MERCEDES A352 200 94 01
MERCEDES A3522010201
MERCEDES A3522011203
MERCEDES A3522011803
MERCEDES A3522011901
MERCEDES A353 200 03 01
MERCEDES A353 200 04 01
MERCEDES A353 200 21 01
MERCEDES A353 200 36 01
MERCEDES A353 200 37 01

To ensure the part(s) you have ordered fits your vehicle, we run a compatibility check prior to dispatch. We can do this either using your registration number (UK) or the last 7 digits of your VIN. Simply enter your car details prior to checkout.


PETERS-010714-00


Manufactured by

PETERS

  • Price Match Guarantee

    We are committed to giving you the best price. if you find a lower price on the same item at an eligible UK retailer website, we will match it.

  • Next Day UK Delivery

    For in-stock item, get guaranteed next day UK delivery. Same day dispatch available on in-stock items if your order is placed before 1pm UK Time.

  • Worldwide Shipping

    We ship worldwide via DHL International, simply enter your full address at checkout to see the shipping option(s) and quote(s). Same day dispatch available if your order is placed before 1pm UK Time on all in stock items!