Skip to product information
1 of 1

Sachs

SACHS 1878004832:009 Clutch Disc

SACHS 1878004832:009 Clutch Disc

Regular price £400.40 Inc. VAT
Regular price £533.86 Sale price £400.40 Inc. VAT
9th Anniversary Badge

Price Match

Notify Me When Available

In Stock

Receive your order by tomorrow if ordered within
00 hours
00 mins
00s.

Get It By

Receive your order tomorrow. Subject to availability.

Collect 0 points

Purchasing this product will earn you 0 loyalty points worth £0.00 GBP.

Price Match Guarantee

If you find a lower price at an eligible UK retailer website, we will match it.

Fitting service at Xatrix, Surrey

We can offer a fitting service for this part. Contact us for a fitting quote.

UNLOCK BIGGER DISCOUNTS WITH ML PLATINUM
Sign Up

Sign up now for FREE

View full details

This is the SACHS 1878004832:009 Clutch Disc.


Specification

Outer diameter 430.0 mm
Profile inch 2 inch
Number of teeth 10.0 pcs

Replacement numbers

ARTNR_Z_TCD 1878 004 832
LUK 343 0229 10
SACHS 49 1878 001 607
SACHS 49 1878 002 190
SACHS 49 1878 002 226
SACHS 49 1878 002 788
SACHS 49 1878 004 832
SACHS 49 1878 005 933
SACHS 49 1878 005 978
SACHS 49 1878 005 979
SACHS 49 1878 006 792
SACHS 49 1878 007 537
SACHS 49 1878 009 670
SACHS 49 1878 009 681
ZF 0501.209.776
ZF 0501.212.510
ZF 0501.213.809
ZF 0501.213.978
ZF 0501.214.596
ZF 0501.214.995
ZF 0501.221.867
ZF 0501.222.373
DEMAG 1949 3312
EVOBUS 019 250 65 03
EVOBUS A 019 250 65 03
FAUN 99707793317
IVECO 42022207
LIEBHERR 10288617
MAN 51303010003
MAN 51303010009
MAN 81.30301-0637
MAN 81.30301-0778
MAN 81.30301-9778
MAN 81.30301.6099
MAN 81303010217
MAN 81303010218
MAN 81303010219
MAN 81303010220
MAN 81303010222
MAN 81303010223
MAN 81303010224
MAN 81303010225
MAN 81303010256
MAN 81303010257
MAN 81303010258
MAN 81303010289
MAN 81303010322
MAN 81303010323
MAN 81303010325
MAN 81303010326
MAN 81303010327
MAN 81303010360
MAN 81303010366
MAN 81303010369
MAN 81303010383
MAN 81303010384
MAN 81303010390
MAN 81303010391
MAN 81303010402
MAN 81303010407
MAN 81303010408
MAN 81303010418
MAN 81303010419
MAN 81303010441
MAN 81303010464
MAN 81303010487
MAN 81303010501
MAN 81303010502
MAN 81303010513
MAN 81303010521
MAN 81303010569
MAN 81303010574
MAN 81303010578
MAN 81303010588
MAN 81303010622
MAN 81303010627
MAN 81303010628
MAN 81303010669
MAN 81303010774
MAN 81303019217
MAN 81303019218
MAN 81303019219
MAN 81303019220
MAN 81303019322
MAN 81303019325
MAN 81303019326
MAN 81303019327
MAN 81303019360
MAN 81303019402
MAN 81303019487
MAN 81303019513
MAN 81303019569
MAN 81303019627
MAN 81303019669
MERCEDES 018 250 80 03
MERCEDES A 018 250 80 03
NEOPLAN 0421.324.00
NEOPLAN 1100 9997
NEOPLAN 11010000
NEOPLAN 1106 0226
NEOPLAN 1107 9830
RVI 50 01 866 621
RVI 50 10 613 657
RVI 5010244303
RVI 5010244325
RVI 5010245455
RVI 5010545038
RVI 5010545829
RVI 7421076710
SISU 130-210-4361
SISU 130-210-4381
STEYR 991.14.16.0034
VAN HOOL 10744647
VAN HOOL 10996021
VAN HOOL 11442963
VAN HOOL 11668620

To ensure the part(s) you have ordered fits your vehicle, we run a compatibility check prior to dispatch. We can do this either using your registration number (UK) or the last 7 digits of your VIN. Simply enter your car details prior to checkout.


SACHS-1878-004-832:009


Manufactured by

SACHS

  • Price Match Guarantee

    We are committed to giving you the best price. if you find a lower price on the same item at an eligible UK retailer website, we will match it.

  • Next Day UK Delivery

    For in-stock item, get guaranteed next day UK delivery. Same day dispatch available on in-stock items if your order is placed before 1pm UK Time.

  • Worldwide Shipping

    We ship worldwide via DHL International, simply enter your full address at checkout to see the shipping option(s) and quote(s). Same day dispatch available if your order is placed before 1pm UK Time on all in stock items!