Skip to product information
1 of 1

Sasic

SASIC SAS2154017 Crankshaft Belt Pulley

SASIC SAS2154017 Crankshaft Belt Pulley

Regular price £76.66 Inc. VAT
Regular price Sale price £76.66 Inc. VAT
9th Anniversary Badge

Price Match

Notify Me When Available

In Stock

Receive your order by tomorrow if ordered within
00 hours
00 mins
00s.

Get It By

Receive your order tomorrow. Subject to availability.

Collect 0 points

Purchasing this product will earn you 0 loyalty points worth £0.00 GBP.

Price Match Guarantee

If you find a lower price at an eligible UK retailer website, we will match it.

Fitting service at Xatrix, Surrey

We can offer a fitting service for this part. Contact us for a fitting quote.

UNLOCK BIGGER DISCOUNTS WITH ML PLATINUM
Sign Up

Sign up now for FREE

View full details

This is the SASIC SAS2154017 Crankshaft Belt Pulley.


Specification

Diameter 151.0 mm
Width 24.5 mm
Number of ribs 7.0 pcs

Replacement numbers

AMAZON (ASIN) B00GI7B1CU
ARTNR_Z_TCD 2154017
CONTINENTAL CTAM VD1171
CORTECO 494189612
CORTECO 80005190
DA SILVA PL8254
FAI AUTOPARTS FVD1103
FEBI 103789
GATES TVD1141
HUTCHINSON DP116
HUTCHINSON DP116S
LUCAS LPD0135
METZGER 6400045
OPTIMAL F8-7656
ORIGINAL IMPERIUM 10335
ORIGINAL IMPERIUM 10429
QUINTON HAZELL QCD181
SWAG 60 10 3789
RENAULT 8200276840
RENAULT 8200297835
RENAULT 8200297935
RENAULT 8200386470
RENAULT 8200451073
RENAULT 8200505833
RENAULT 8200523068
RENAULT 8200619927
RENAULT 8200817574

To ensure the part(s) you have ordered fits your vehicle, we run a compatibility check prior to dispatch. We can do this either using your registration number (UK) or the last 7 digits of your VIN. Simply enter your car details prior to checkout.


SASIC-SAS2154017


Manufactured by

SASIC

  • Price Match Guarantee

    We are committed to giving you the best price. if you find a lower price on the same item at an eligible UK retailer website, we will match it.

  • Next Day UK Delivery

    For in-stock item, get guaranteed next day UK delivery. Same day dispatch available on in-stock items if your order is placed before 1pm UK Time.

  • Worldwide Shipping

    We ship worldwide via DHL International, simply enter your full address at checkout to see the shipping option(s) and quote(s). Same day dispatch available if your order is placed before 1pm UK Time on all in stock items!