Skip to product information
1 of 1

SIL

SIL PA1214 Water Pump

SIL PA1214 Water Pump

Regular price £19.43 Inc. VAT
Regular price £25.90 Sale price £19.43 Inc. VAT
9th Anniversary Badge

Price Match

Notify Me When Available

In Stock

Receive your order by tomorrow if ordered within
00 hours
00 mins
00s.

Get It By

Receive your order tomorrow. Subject to availability.

Collect 0 points

Purchasing this product will earn you 0 loyalty points worth £0.00 GBP.

Price Match Guarantee

If you find a lower price at an eligible UK retailer website, we will match it.

Fitting service at Xatrix, Surrey

We can offer a fitting service for this part. Contact us for a fitting quote.

UNLOCK BIGGER DISCOUNTS WITH ML PLATINUM
Sign Up

Sign up now for FREE

View full details

This is the SIL PA1214 Water Pump.


Specification

Gasket With gasket
Number of fitting holes 5.0 pcs
Number of threaded holes 4.0 pcs

Replacement numbers

AISIN WPT-064
AISIN WT604
DOLZ T239
GMB GWT-27A
GP PA1299
HEPU P7689
HK W18010
JAPANPARTS JPQ205
JWP TW-1117
NIPPARTS J1512005
QUINTON HAZELL QCP2858
SALERI SIL PA1214
SPIDAN 60226
TOYOTA 1610088252
TOYOTA 16110-88251
TOYOTA 1611034140
TOYOTA 1611088250
TOYOTA 1611088252
TOYOTA 16120-34140
TOYOTA 1612034100
TOYOTA 1612034101

To ensure the part(s) you have ordered fits your vehicle, we run a compatibility check prior to dispatch. We can do this either using your registration number (UK) or the last 7 digits of your VIN. Simply enter your car details prior to checkout.


SIL-PA1214


Manufactured by

SIL

  • Price Match Guarantee

    We are committed to giving you the best price. if you find a lower price on the same item at an eligible UK retailer website, we will match it.

  • Next Day UK Delivery

    For in-stock item, get guaranteed next day UK delivery. Same day dispatch available on in-stock items if your order is placed before 1pm UK Time.

  • Worldwide Shipping

    We ship worldwide via DHL International, simply enter your full address at checkout to see the shipping option(s) and quote(s). Same day dispatch available if your order is placed before 1pm UK Time on all in stock items!