Skip to product information
1 of 1

SIL

SIL PA275E Water Pump

SIL PA275E Water Pump

Regular price £26.36 Inc. VAT
Regular price £35.14 Sale price £26.36 Inc. VAT
9th Anniversary Badge

Price Match

Notify Me When Available

In Stock

Receive your order by tomorrow if ordered within
00 hours
00 mins
00s.

Get It By

Receive your order tomorrow. Subject to availability.

Collect 0 points

Purchasing this product will earn you 0 loyalty points worth £0.00 GBP.

Price Match Guarantee

If you find a lower price at an eligible UK retailer website, we will match it.

Fitting service at Xatrix, Surrey

We can offer a fitting service for this part. Contact us for a fitting quote.

UNLOCK BIGGER DISCOUNTS WITH ML PLATINUM
Sign Up

Sign up now for FREE

View full details

This is the SIL PA275E Water Pump.


Specification

Gasket With gasket
Number of threaded holes 3.0 pcs

Replacement numbers

AC DELCO 251-301
AC DELCO 252-032
AIRTEX 1111
AIRTEX AW4003
AIRTEX WP-540
AISIN WE-FO01
AKS DASIS 780690N
BOSCH 96010
CAR 330305
CARDONE 5523111
CARQUEST 51-1655
CIFAM 824-153
COMLINE CMPVWP156
DELPHI WP1073
DENCKERMANN A310058
DOLZ F105
SACHS 65250
FAI AUTOPARTS WP985
FEBI 01246
FENOX HB1805
FRECCIA WP0306
GMB 125-1100
GMB GWF-10A
GP PA145
METELLI PA153
HELLA 8JA001909011
HELLA 8JA001909017
HEPU P215
HK W78023
INA 538027610
INTERBRAKE FR002
KAGER 330028
KOLBENSCHMIDT 50005064
LPR WP0361
MAGNETI MARELLI 350981531000
MAGNETI MARELLI 352316170149
METELLI 24-0153
MEYLE 7130010023
MOTORCRAFT PW-161
OPTIMAL AQ-1161
PEX 19.0084
QUINTON HAZELL QCP985
SALERI SIL PA275
SALERI SIL PA275E
SASIC 9001049
SCHAEFFLER GRUPPE 538 0276 10
SKF PC540
SKF VKPC84205
SPIDAN 0.091012
SPIDAN 91012
SWAG 50150033
TRISCAN 860016457
TRW FP1542
TRW FP7062
UNIPART GWP1036
VAICO 2550001
VALEO 506001
BUGATTI PA0231
FORD 1126045
FORD 1213104
FORD 1518094
FORD 177967
FORD 5005197
FORD 5010783
FORD 5024603
FORD 6039328
FORD 6050034
FORD 60509034
FORD 6050907
FORD 6129349
FORD 771F8501AB
FORD 77BF8501BA
FORD 84BF-8501-AA
FORD 90BX8591A1B
FORD 90BX8591AA
FORD A790X8591H2FA
FORD A790X8591HFA
FORD A830X-8591-AA
FORD D8RZ8501A
FORD EPW985
FORD ME790X8591H2FA

To ensure the part(s) you have ordered fits your vehicle, we run a compatibility check prior to dispatch. We can do this either using your registration number (UK) or the last 7 digits of your VIN. Simply enter your car details prior to checkout.


SIL-PA275E


Manufactured by

SIL

  • Price Match Guarantee

    We are committed to giving you the best price. if you find a lower price on the same item at an eligible UK retailer website, we will match it.

  • Next Day UK Delivery

    For in-stock item, get guaranteed next day UK delivery. Same day dispatch available on in-stock items if your order is placed before 1pm UK Time.

  • Worldwide Shipping

    We ship worldwide via DHL International, simply enter your full address at checkout to see the shipping option(s) and quote(s). Same day dispatch available if your order is placed before 1pm UK Time on all in stock items!