Skip to product information
1 of 1

SIL

SIL PA861 Water Pump

SIL PA861 Water Pump

Regular price £28.38 Inc. VAT
Regular price £37.84 Sale price £28.38 Inc. VAT
9th Anniversary Badge

Price Match

Notify Me When Available

In Stock

Receive your order by tomorrow if ordered within
00 hours
00 mins
00s.

Get It By

Receive your order tomorrow. Subject to availability.

Collect 0 points

Purchasing this product will earn you 0 loyalty points worth £0.00 GBP.

Price Match Guarantee

If you find a lower price at an eligible UK retailer website, we will match it.

Fitting service at Xatrix, Surrey

We can offer a fitting service for this part. Contact us for a fitting quote.

UNLOCK BIGGER DISCOUNTS WITH ML PLATINUM
Sign Up

Sign up now for FREE

View full details

This is the SIL PA861 Water Pump.


Specification

Pulley diameter 70.0 mm
Impeller diameter 76.0 mm
Operation mode Mechanical

Replacement numbers

AIRTEX 1545
AISIN WE-FI16
ASHIKA 35-00-0204
BEHR HELLA SERVICE 8MP 376 802-891
BREDA LORETT PA 0025
CAR 330003
CAR 330098
CIFAM 824-621
COMLINE EWP200
CONTINENTAL CTAM WP6037
DAYCO DP049
DELPHI WP1857
DENCKERMANN A310756
DOLZ S210
SACHS 65883
FAI AUTOPARTS WP6098
FEBI 10599
FENOX HB1528
FLENNOR FWP70023
FRECCIA WP0187
GATES WP0028
GP PA941
GP PA950
METELLI PA621
HELLA 8MP376800581
HEPU P1012
HK W90095
HUTCHINSON WP0025V
HUTCHINSON WP25
INA 538002710
INTERBRAKE FT083
JAPANPARTS PQ-0204
JAPKO 350204
KAGER 33-0305
KAMOKA T0012
LPR WP0014
LUCAS ENGINE DRIVE LDWP0621
MAGNETI MARELLI 350981331000
MAGNETI MARELLI 352316170327
MAPCO 21001
METELLI 24-0621
MEYLE 15130600001
NK 10810004
OPTIBELT WP 1029
OPTIMAL AQ-1686
PEX 190242
PIERBURG 7.28764.01.0
QUINTON HAZELL MCP3211
QUINTON HAZELL QCP3211
SALERI SIL PA823
SALERI SIL PA861
SASIC 2011E81
SASIC 9000929
SCHAEFFLER GRUPPE 538 0027 10
SKF VKPC82645
SPIDAN 0060573
SPIDAN 60573
SWAG 70150030
THERMOTEC D1D019TT
TRISCAN 860015015
TRISCAN 860015018
TRW FP7749
UNIPART GWP2665
VAICO V24-50010
VALEO 506518
LANCIA 0000060811328
LANCIA 0060586222
LANCIA 464410551
ALFA ROMEO 6001073349
RENAULT 60586222
CHRYSLER 60811328
LANCIA 71778281
LANCIA 762926
BUGATTI PA5009
LANCIA 6058 6222
LANCIA 6081 1328
PEUGEOT 190245

To ensure the part(s) you have ordered fits your vehicle, we run a compatibility check prior to dispatch. We can do this either using your registration number (UK) or the last 7 digits of your VIN. Simply enter your car details prior to checkout.


SIL-PA861


Manufactured by

SIL

  • Price Match Guarantee

    We are committed to giving you the best price. if you find a lower price on the same item at an eligible UK retailer website, we will match it.

  • Next Day UK Delivery

    For in-stock item, get guaranteed next day UK delivery. Same day dispatch available on in-stock items if your order is placed before 1pm UK Time.

  • Worldwide Shipping

    We ship worldwide via DHL International, simply enter your full address at checkout to see the shipping option(s) and quote(s). Same day dispatch available if your order is placed before 1pm UK Time on all in stock items!