Skip to product information
1 of 1

SIL

SIL PA870 Water Pump

SIL PA870 Water Pump

Regular price £38.24 Inc. VAT
Regular price £50.98 Sale price £38.24 Inc. VAT
9th Anniversary Badge

Price Match

Notify Me When Available

In Stock

Receive your order by tomorrow if ordered within
00 hours
00 mins
00s.

Get It By

Receive your order tomorrow. Subject to availability.

Collect 0 points

Purchasing this product will earn you 0 loyalty points worth £0.00 GBP.

Price Match Guarantee

If you find a lower price at an eligible UK retailer website, we will match it.

Fitting service at Xatrix, Surrey

We can offer a fitting service for this part. Contact us for a fitting quote.

UNLOCK BIGGER DISCOUNTS WITH ML PLATINUM
Sign Up

Sign up now for FREE

View full details

This is the SIL PA870 Water Pump.


Specification

Gasket With gasket

Replacement numbers

AIRTEX 1622
AISIN WE-CI06
CAR 331147
CIFAM 824-653
DELPHI WP1866
DOLZ C121
SACHS 65986
EVR 65995
FEBI 39880
FENOX HB4627
GP PA639
METELLI PA653
HELLA 8MP376805091
HEPU P890
HK W50001
HUTCHINSON WP217
INA 538012510
INTERBRAKE PG038
KAGER 330333
LPR WP0689
LUCAS ENGINE DRIVE LDWP0653
MAGNETI MARELLI 350981844000
MAGNETI MARELLI 352316170921
MAPCO 21305
METELLI 24-0653
METELLI PA960
MEYLE 11132200009
OPTIMAL AQ-1138
PEX 190278
QUINTON HAZELL QCP3375
QUINTON HAZELL QCP3606
SALERI SIL PA1267
SALERI SIL PA870
SASIC 2011A61
SCHAEFFLER GRUPPE 538 0125 10
SKF VKPC83435
SKF VKPC83637
SPIDAN 91316
TRISCAN 860028008
TRW FP7057
UNIPART GWP2777
VALEO 506643
VALEO 506655
BUGATTI PA5507
CITROËN 1201A6
PEUGEOT 1201C7
CITROËN 1201F2
CITROËN 1206.C7
PEUGEOT E111428
PEUGEOT E111670
DACIA 96 35 018 180
DS 1206.F0
PEUGEOT 1201.A6
PEUGEOT 1201.F2
RENAULT 7701468082
RENAULT 8671017752
RENAULT 8671017776
RENAULT 9629937980
RENAULT 9635018180
RENAULT 9637506680
RENAULT 9640344280

To ensure the part(s) you have ordered fits your vehicle, we run a compatibility check prior to dispatch. We can do this either using your registration number (UK) or the last 7 digits of your VIN. Simply enter your car details prior to checkout.


SIL-PA870


Manufactured by

SIL

  • Price Match Guarantee

    We are committed to giving you the best price. if you find a lower price on the same item at an eligible UK retailer website, we will match it.

  • Next Day UK Delivery

    For in-stock item, get guaranteed next day UK delivery. Same day dispatch available on in-stock items if your order is placed before 1pm UK Time.

  • Worldwide Shipping

    We ship worldwide via DHL International, simply enter your full address at checkout to see the shipping option(s) and quote(s). Same day dispatch available if your order is placed before 1pm UK Time on all in stock items!