Skip to product information
1 of 1

SKF

SKF VKDA35622 Suspension Strut Support Mount

SKF VKDA35622 Suspension Strut Support Mount

Regular price £43.14 Inc. VAT
Regular price Sale price £43.14 Inc. VAT
9th Anniversary Badge

Price Match

Notify Me When Available

In Stock

Receive your order by tomorrow if ordered within
00 hours
00 mins
00s.

Get It By

Receive your order tomorrow. Subject to availability.

Collect 0 points

Purchasing this product will earn you 0 loyalty points worth £0.00 GBP.

Price Match Guarantee

If you find a lower price at an eligible UK retailer website, we will match it.

Fitting service at Xatrix, Surrey

We can offer a fitting service for this part. Contact us for a fitting quote.

UNLOCK BIGGER DISCOUNTS WITH ML PLATINUM
Sign Up

Sign up now for FREE

View full details

This is the SKF VKDA35622 Suspension Strut Support Mount.


Specification

Fitting position Front
Fitting side Right / Left
With a bearing Yes
Quantity per car 2.0 pcs

OEM part number equivalent

FIAT 6000617411
FIAT 6000617494
NISSAN 54320-00QAB
NISSAN 5432000QAA
NISSAN 5432500QAB
VAUXHALL 4408054
VAUXHALL 4408056
VAUXHALL 4420903
VAUXHALL 91165309
VAUXHALL 91166315
VAUXHALL 93862241
RENAULT 8200010493
RENAULT 8200010518
RENAULT 8200904007

To ensure the part(s) you have ordered fits your vehicle, we run a compatibility check prior to dispatch. We can do this either using your registration number (UK) or the last 7 digits of your VIN. Simply enter your car details prior to checkout.


SKF-VKDA-35622


Manufactured by

SKF

  • Price Match Guarantee

    We are committed to giving you the best price. if you find a lower price on the same item at an eligible UK retailer website, we will match it.

  • Next Day UK Delivery

    For in-stock item, get guaranteed next day UK delivery. Same day dispatch available on in-stock items if your order is placed before 1pm UK Time.

  • Worldwide Shipping

    We ship worldwide via DHL International, simply enter your full address at checkout to see the shipping option(s) and quote(s). Same day dispatch available if your order is placed before 1pm UK Time on all in stock items!