Skip to product information
1 of 1

SKF

SKF VKMC05103 Water Pump & Timing Belt Kit

SKF VKMC05103 Water Pump & Timing Belt Kit

Regular price £48.55 Inc. VAT
Regular price Sale price £48.55 Inc. VAT
9th Anniversary Badge

Price Match

Notify Me When Available

In Stock

Receive your order by tomorrow if ordered within
00 hours
00 mins
00s.

Get It By

Receive your order tomorrow. Subject to availability.

Collect 0 points

Purchasing this product will earn you 0 loyalty points worth £0.00 GBP.

Price Match Guarantee

If you find a lower price at an eligible UK retailer website, we will match it.

Fitting service at Xatrix, Surrey

We can offer a fitting service for this part. Contact us for a fitting quote.

UNLOCK BIGGER DISCOUNTS WITH ML PLATINUM
Sign Up

Sign up now for FREE

View full details

This is the SKF VKMC05103 Water Pump & Timing Belt Kit.


Specification

Number of teeth 104.0 pcs
Width 15.0 mm

Replacement numbers

AIRTEX WPK1164C01
CONTINENTAL CTAM CT504WP1
DAYCO KTBWP1840
GATES KP15030
HEPU P387
HEPU PK03870
INA 536000610
QUINTON HAZELL QBPK9029
VALEO 506006
AUTOBIANCHI 755 470 1
LANCIA 7554701
OPEL 1334004
VAUXHALL 1334023
OPEL 1334070
OPEL 90076952
OPEL 90183273
VAUXHALL 90325659
VAUXHALL 90349241
VAUXHALL R1160013

To ensure the part(s) you have ordered fits your vehicle, we run a compatibility check prior to dispatch. We can do this either using your registration number (UK) or the last 7 digits of your VIN. Simply enter your car details prior to checkout.


SKF-VKMC-05103


Manufactured by

SKF

  • Price Match Guarantee

    We are committed to giving you the best price. if you find a lower price on the same item at an eligible UK retailer website, we will match it.

  • Next Day UK Delivery

    For in-stock item, get guaranteed next day UK delivery. Same day dispatch available on in-stock items if your order is placed before 1pm UK Time.

  • Worldwide Shipping

    We ship worldwide via DHL International, simply enter your full address at checkout to see the shipping option(s) and quote(s). Same day dispatch available if your order is placed before 1pm UK Time on all in stock items!