Skip to product information
1 of 1

SNR

SNR GA353.56 V-Ribbed Belt Tensioner Pulley

SNR GA353.56 V-Ribbed Belt Tensioner Pulley

Regular price £53.01 Inc. VAT
Regular price £70.68 Sale price £53.01 Inc. VAT
9th Anniversary Badge

Price Match

Notify Me When Available

In Stock

Receive your order by tomorrow if ordered within
00 hours
00 mins
00s.

Get It By

Receive your order tomorrow. Subject to availability.

Collect 0 points

Purchasing this product will earn you 0 loyalty points worth £0.00 GBP.

Price Match Guarantee

If you find a lower price at an eligible UK retailer website, we will match it.

Fitting service at Xatrix, Surrey

We can offer a fitting service for this part. Contact us for a fitting quote.

UNLOCK BIGGER DISCOUNTS WITH ML PLATINUM
Sign Up

Sign up now for FREE

View full details

This is the SNR GA353.56 V-Ribbed Belt Tensioner Pulley.


Specification

Diameter 70.0 mm
Width 26.0 mm

Replacement numbers

BLUE PRINT ADG096513
BOSCH 1004336744
EVR 55320
FEBI 11986
FEBI 11987
GATES T38154
HK A433
HK A459
HUTCHINSON T0347
INA 534 0118 20
INA F-235783
QUINTON HAZELL QTA896
QUINTON HAZELL QTA897
SKF VKM35009
VAUXHALL 25190645
DAEWOO 96352818
VAUXHALL 96435138
DAEWOO 96459042
DAEWOO 96298799
VAUXHALL 24412292
OPEL 13 40 534
OPEL 1340541
OPEL 1340542
OPEL 1340544
OPEL 25 190 645
OPEL 4803350
OPEL 4820740
OPEL 6340532
VAUXHALL 90412430
VAUXHALL 90448220
VAUXHALL 90500229
VAUXHALL 90502129

To ensure the part(s) you have ordered fits your vehicle, we run a compatibility check prior to dispatch. We can do this either using your registration number (UK) or the last 7 digits of your VIN. Simply enter your car details prior to checkout.


SNR-GA353-56


Manufactured by

SNR

  • Price Match Guarantee

    We are committed to giving you the best price. if you find a lower price on the same item at an eligible UK retailer website, we will match it.

  • Next Day UK Delivery

    For in-stock item, get guaranteed next day UK delivery. Same day dispatch available on in-stock items if your order is placed before 1pm UK Time.

  • Worldwide Shipping

    We ship worldwide via DHL International, simply enter your full address at checkout to see the shipping option(s) and quote(s). Same day dispatch available if your order is placed before 1pm UK Time on all in stock items!