Coming soon

SWF

SWF 132603 Wiper Blade

SWF 132603 Wiper Blade

Regular price £19.11 Inc. VAT
Regular price Sale price £19.11 Inc. VAT
9th Anniversary Badge

Price Match

Notify Me When Available

In Stock

Receive your order by tomorrow if ordered within
00 hours
00 mins
00s.

Get It By

Receive your order tomorrow. Subject to availability.

Collect 0 points

Purchasing this product will earn you 0 loyalty points worth £0.00 GBP.

Price Match Guarantee

If you find a lower price at an eligible UK retailer website, we will match it.

Fitting service at Xatrix, Surrey

We can offer a fitting service for this part. Contact us for a fitting quote.

UNLOCK BIGGER DISCOUNTS WITH ML PLATINUM
Sign Up

Sign up now for FREE

View full details

This is the SWF 132603 Wiper Blade.


Specification

Fitting position Front
Fitting side Left
Wiper type swivel
Length 600.0 mm
Line Truck
Vehicle with the steering wheel on the Left side
Adaptor T7
Quantity 1.0 pcs

OEM part number equivalent

DAF 1260954
DAF 1868251
IVECO 0260 6687
IVECO 2606687
IVECO 4724 4074
MAN 81.26440.0053
MAN 81264400046
MAN 81264400057
MAN 81264406034
MAN 81274216007
MERCEDES 0008205045
MERCEDES 0008206045
MERCEDES 0008208245
MERCEDES 0008209345
MERCEDES 0018206845
MERCEDES 18206845
MERCEDES 8205045
MERCEDES 8206045
MERCEDES 8208245
MERCEDES 8209345
MERCEDES A 000 820 50 45
MERCEDES A 000 820 60 45
MERCEDES A 000 820 82 45
MERCEDES A000 820 9345
MERCEDES A0018206845
RVI 5000550175
SCANIA 0 288 204
SCANIA 288204
STEYR 16197740020
VOLVO 1088425
VOLVO 1088427
VOLVO 5860106
VOLVO 6772680

To ensure the part(s) you have ordered fits your vehicle, we run a compatibility check prior to dispatch. We can do this either using your registration number (UK) or the last 7 digits of your VIN. Simply enter your car details prior to checkout.


SWF-SWF-132603


Manufactured by

SWF

  • Price Match Guarantee

    We are committed to giving you the best price. if you find a lower price on the same item at an eligible UK retailer website, we will match it.

  • Next Day UK Delivery

    For in-stock item, get guaranteed next day UK delivery. Same day dispatch available on in-stock items if your order is placed before 1pm UK Time.

  • Worldwide Shipping

    We ship worldwide via DHL International, simply enter your full address at checkout to see the shipping option(s) and quote(s). Same day dispatch available if your order is placed before 1pm UK Time on all in stock items!