Skip to product information
1 of 1

Textar

TEXTAR 92053200 Brake Disc

TEXTAR 92053200 Brake Disc

Regular price £41.16 Inc. VAT
Regular price Sale price £41.16 Inc. VAT
9th Anniversary Badge

Price Match

Notify Me When Available

In Stock

Receive your order by tomorrow if ordered within
00 hours
00 mins
00s.

Get It By

Receive your order tomorrow. Subject to availability.

Collect 0 points

Purchasing this product will earn you 0 loyalty points worth £0.00 GBP.

Price Match Guarantee

If you find a lower price at an eligible UK retailer website, we will match it.

Fitting service at Xatrix, Surrey

We can offer a fitting service for this part. Contact us for a fitting quote.

UNLOCK BIGGER DISCOUNTS WITH ML PLATINUM
Sign Up

Sign up now for FREE

View full details

This is the TEXTAR 92053200 Brake Disc.


Specification

Fitting position Rear
Fitting side Right / Left
Outer diameter 257.0 mm
Thickness 14.0 mm
Minimum thickness 12.8 mm
Total height 50.7 mm
Number of fitting holes 4.0 pcs
Disc type Full
Locating hole diameter 59.0 mm
Hole diameter 98.0 mm
Brake disc with bearing No
Selling unit 1 pc.

Replacement numbers

BREMBO 08.4878.10
A.B.S. 16127OE
ALANKO 10304263
ALANKO 10305456
ARTNR_Z_TCD 92053200
ASHIKA 60-00-0234
ATE - TEVES 24011401021
ATE - TEVES 24031401021
ATE - TEVES 414102
BENDIX 561516B
BOSCH BD441
BRADI 1.1521.1.4
BREMBO 08.4878.14
BREMBO 08487811
BREMBO 8487810
CIFAM 800-192
FERODO DDF129
FERODO DDF1291
FTE BS3771
GIRLING 6017443
HELLA PAGID 355102371
HELLA PAGID 8DD 355 102-371
JAPANPARTS DI-0234
JAPANPARTS DI-0234C
JURID 561516J
KAWE 6182 00
LPR F2121P
METELLI 230192
MINTEX MDC748
NK 202328
NK 312328
OPTIMAL BS-1820
OPTIMAL BS-1820C
PAGID 51806
QUINTON HAZELL BDC3771
ROADHOUSE 618200
SBS 1815202328
TEXTAR 98200053201
TRISCAN 812015106
TRW DF1744
VALEO 186147
WOKING D6182.00
ZIMMERMANN 230236000
ZIMMERMANN 230236020
ZIMMERMANN 230236070
ZIMMERMANN 230236072
ZIMMERMANN 230236075
FIAT 82434169

To ensure the part(s) you have ordered fits your vehicle, we run a compatibility check prior to dispatch. We can do this either using your registration number (UK) or the last 7 digits of your VIN. Simply enter your car details prior to checkout.


TEXTAR-92053200


Manufactured by

TEXTAR

  • Price Match Guarantee

    We are committed to giving you the best price. if you find a lower price on the same item at an eligible UK retailer website, we will match it.

  • Next Day UK Delivery

    For in-stock item, get guaranteed next day UK delivery. Same day dispatch available on in-stock items if your order is placed before 1pm UK Time.

  • Worldwide Shipping

    We ship worldwide via DHL International, simply enter your full address at checkout to see the shipping option(s) and quote(s). Same day dispatch available if your order is placed before 1pm UK Time on all in stock items!