Skip to product information
1 of 1

Textar

TEXTAR 93105700 Brake Disc

TEXTAR 93105700 Brake Disc

Regular price £148.60 Inc. VAT
Regular price Sale price £148.60 Inc. VAT
9th Anniversary Badge

Price Match

Notify Me When Available

In Stock

Receive your order by tomorrow if ordered within
00 hours
00 mins
00s.

Get It By

Receive your order tomorrow. Subject to availability.

Collect 0 points

Purchasing this product will earn you 0 loyalty points worth £0.00 GBP.

Price Match Guarantee

If you find a lower price at an eligible UK retailer website, we will match it.

Fitting service at Xatrix, Surrey

We can offer a fitting service for this part. Contact us for a fitting quote.

UNLOCK BIGGER DISCOUNTS WITH ML PLATINUM
Sign Up

Sign up now for FREE

View full details

This is the TEXTAR 93105700 Brake Disc.


Specification

Fitting position Front
Fitting side Right / Left
Outer diameter 375.0 mm
Thickness 44.0 mm
Minimum thickness 40.0 mm
Total height 128.0 mm
Number of fitting holes 10.0 pcs
Disc type Internally Ventilated
Locating hole diameter 154.0 mm
Hole diameter 185.0 mm
Brake disc with bearing No
Selling unit 1 pc.

Replacement numbers

ARTNR_Z_TCD 93105700
BERAL BCR151A
BORG & BECK BBD32612
COMLINE ADC9070V
DT 5.21219
FERODO FCR151A
JURATEK DAF102
JURID 567812J
MERITOR MBR5049
MEYLE 14355210004
TEXTAR 98200105701
WOKING NSA1070.20
ZIMMERMANN 190615400
ZIMMERMANN 190615420
ZIMMERMANN 190615470
ZIMMERMANN 190615472
ZIMMERMANN 190615475
DAF AMPA014
DAF AMPB481
DAF AMPB860
DAF NJK2785

To ensure the part(s) you have ordered fits your vehicle, we run a compatibility check prior to dispatch. We can do this either using your registration number (UK) or the last 7 digits of your VIN. Simply enter your car details prior to checkout.


TEXTAR-93105700


Manufactured by

TEXTAR

  • Price Match Guarantee

    We are committed to giving you the best price. if you find a lower price on the same item at an eligible UK retailer website, we will match it.

  • Next Day UK Delivery

    For in-stock item, get guaranteed next day UK delivery. Same day dispatch available on in-stock items if your order is placed before 1pm UK Time.

  • Worldwide Shipping

    We ship worldwide via DHL International, simply enter your full address at checkout to see the shipping option(s) and quote(s). Same day dispatch available if your order is placed before 1pm UK Time on all in stock items!