Coming soon

THERMOTEC

THERMOTEC KTT090335 Air Conditioning Compressor

THERMOTEC KTT090335 Air Conditioning Compressor

Regular price £275.91 Inc. VAT
Regular price Sale price £275.91 Inc. VAT
9th Anniversary Badge

Price Match

Notify Me When Available

In Stock

Receive your order by tomorrow if ordered within
00 hours
00 mins
00s.

Get It By

Receive your order tomorrow. Subject to availability.

Collect 0 points

Purchasing this product will earn you 0 loyalty points worth £0.00 GBP.

Price Match Guarantee

If you find a lower price at an eligible UK retailer website, we will match it.

Fitting service at Xatrix, Surrey

We can offer a fitting service for this part. Contact us for a fitting quote.

UNLOCK BIGGER DISCOUNTS WITH ML PLATINUM
Sign Up

Sign up now for FREE

View full details

This is the THERMOTEC KTT090335 Air Conditioning Compressor.


Specification

Capacity 80 ml
Number of grooves 6.0 pcs
Technical information Compressor pre-filled with suitable oil. The quantity of oil must be selected to suit the vehicle.

OEM part number equivalent

OPEL 1618433
OPEL 1618508
OPEL 39060685
OPEL 94517800
CHEVROLET 94559600
OPEL 95059820
GENERAL MOTORS 95369542
OPEL 95370312
GENERAL MOTORS 9542
MITSUBISHI AKT011H403T
MITSUBISHI AKT200A413
GENERAL MOTORS 39154408
GENERAL MOTORS 94517789
GENERAL MOTORS 953699542
GENERAL MOTORS 95522202
GENERAL MOTORS 95523479
MITSUBISHI AKT200A432
MITSUBISHI AKT200A432F
MITSUBISHI AKT200A432G
MITSUBISHI AKT200A438G
OPEL 01618433
OPEL 01618508
OPEL 039060685
OPEL 094517800
OPEL 095059820
OPEL 095370312
VAUXHALL 95528112

To ensure the part(s) you have ordered fits your vehicle, we run a compatibility check prior to dispatch. We can do this either using your registration number (UK) or the last 7 digits of your VIN. Simply enter your car details prior to checkout.


THERMOTEC-KTT090335


Manufactured by

THERMOTEC

  • Price Match Guarantee

    We are committed to giving you the best price. if you find a lower price on the same item at an eligible UK retailer website, we will match it.

  • Next Day UK Delivery

    For in-stock item, get guaranteed next day UK delivery. Same day dispatch available on in-stock items if your order is placed before 1pm UK Time.

  • Worldwide Shipping

    We ship worldwide via DHL International, simply enter your full address at checkout to see the shipping option(s) and quote(s). Same day dispatch available if your order is placed before 1pm UK Time on all in stock items!