Skip to product information
1 of 1

THERMOTEC

THERMOTEC KTT120122 Air Conditioning Dryer

THERMOTEC KTT120122 Air Conditioning Dryer

Regular price £20.76 Inc. VAT
Regular price Sale price £20.76 Inc. VAT
9th Anniversary Badge

Price Match

Notify Me When Available

In Stock

Receive your order by tomorrow if ordered within
00 hours
00 mins
00s.

Get It By

Receive your order tomorrow. Subject to availability.

Collect 0 points

Purchasing this product will earn you 0 loyalty points worth £0.00 GBP.

Price Match Guarantee

If you find a lower price at an eligible UK retailer website, we will match it.

Fitting service at Xatrix, Surrey

We can offer a fitting service for this part. Contact us for a fitting quote.

UNLOCK BIGGER DISCOUNTS WITH ML PLATINUM
Sign Up

Sign up now for FREE

View full details

This is the THERMOTEC KTT120122 Air Conditioning Dryer.


Specification

Height 183.0 mm
Diameter 60.0 mm

OEM part number equivalent

CHRYSLER 8847020100
CHRYSLER 88471-50010
CHRYSLER 8847106010
CHRYSLER 8847116050
CHRYSLER KMB899497
CHRYSLER KMR147551
CHRYSLER MB439834
MITSUBISHI MB657527
MITSUBISHI MB899497
CHRYSLER MB918518
CHRYSLER MB918571
CHRYSLER MR147551
CHRYSLER MR227446
HONDA 80350SP0A02
HONDA 80351SM4003
HONDA 80351SM4N01
HONDA 80351SR1A11
HONDA 80351SR3003
TOYOTA 8847116040
TOYOTA 8847150010
MITSUBISHI AW331609
SUZUKI 95330-60A50
TOYOTA 04781-01210
TOYOTA 83471-16040
TOYOTA 8847033010
TOYOTA 8847089103
TOYOTA 8847112020
TOYOTA 8847112060

To ensure the part(s) you have ordered fits your vehicle, we run a compatibility check prior to dispatch. We can do this either using your registration number (UK) or the last 7 digits of your VIN. Simply enter your car details prior to checkout.


THERMOTEC-KTT120122


Manufactured by

THERMOTEC

  • Price Match Guarantee

    We are committed to giving you the best price. if you find a lower price on the same item at an eligible UK retailer website, we will match it.

  • Next Day UK Delivery

    For in-stock item, get guaranteed next day UK delivery. Same day dispatch available on in-stock items if your order is placed before 1pm UK Time.

  • Worldwide Shipping

    We ship worldwide via DHL International, simply enter your full address at checkout to see the shipping option(s) and quote(s). Same day dispatch available if your order is placed before 1pm UK Time on all in stock items!