Skip to product information
1 of 1

THO

THO N21000 Crankshaft Shaft Seal

THO N21000 Crankshaft Shaft Seal

Regular price £8.46 Inc. VAT
Regular price Sale price £8.46 Inc. VAT
9th Anniversary Badge

Price Match

Notify Me When Available

In Stock

Receive your order by tomorrow if ordered within
00 hours
00 mins
00s.

Get It By

Receive your order tomorrow. Subject to availability.

Collect 0 points

Purchasing this product will earn you 0 loyalty points worth £0.00 GBP.

Price Match Guarantee

If you find a lower price at an eligible UK retailer website, we will match it.

Fitting service at Xatrix, Surrey

We can offer a fitting service for this part. Contact us for a fitting quote.

UNLOCK BIGGER DISCOUNTS WITH ML PLATINUM
Sign Up

Sign up now for FREE

View full details

This is the THO N21000 Crankshaft Shaft Seal.


Specification

Shape round
Inner Diameter [mm] 80.0
Outer Diameter [mm] 100.0
Width [mm] 13.0

OEM part number equivalent

BMW 11 14 1 252 068
BMW 11 14 1 254 452
BMW 11 14 1 255 015
CITROËN 0514.20
CITROËN 0514.21
CITROËN 0514.52
SKODA 953080413
FORD 1218027
NISSAN 12279A4600
NISSAN 12279R4600
NISSAN 12279R4601
NISSAN 12279R4610
NISSAN 12279R4611
RENAULT 3267244
RENAULT 7700517057
RENAULT 7700638093
RENAULT 7700638094
RENAULT 7703087035
RENAULT 7703087080
SUZUKI 1227921000
SUZUKI 1227921010
VOLVO 12180279
VOLVO 32672446

To ensure the part(s) you have ordered fits your vehicle, we run a compatibility check prior to dispatch. We can do this either using your registration number (UK) or the last 7 digits of your VIN. Simply enter your car details prior to checkout.


THO-N21000


Manufactured by

THO

  • Price Match Guarantee

    We are committed to giving you the best price. if you find a lower price on the same item at an eligible UK retailer website, we will match it.

  • Next Day UK Delivery

    For in-stock item, get guaranteed next day UK delivery. Same day dispatch available on in-stock items if your order is placed before 1pm UK Time.

  • Worldwide Shipping

    We ship worldwide via DHL International, simply enter your full address at checkout to see the shipping option(s) and quote(s). Same day dispatch available if your order is placed before 1pm UK Time on all in stock items!