Skip to product information
1 of 1

Valeo

VALEO VAL715658 Cabin Air Filter

VALEO VAL715658 Cabin Air Filter

Regular price £12.83 Inc. VAT
Regular price Sale price £12.83 Inc. VAT
9th Anniversary Badge

Price Match

Notify Me When Available

In Stock

Receive your order by tomorrow if ordered within
00 hours
00 mins
00s.

Get It By

Receive your order tomorrow. Subject to availability.

Collect 0 points

Purchasing this product will earn you 0 loyalty points worth £0.00 GBP.

Price Match Guarantee

If you find a lower price at an eligible UK retailer website, we will match it.

Fitting service at Xatrix, Surrey

We can offer a fitting service for this part. Contact us for a fitting quote.

UNLOCK BIGGER DISCOUNTS WITH ML PLATINUM
Sign Up

Sign up now for FREE

View full details

This is the VALEO VAL715658 Cabin Air Filter.


Specification

Length 240.0 mm
Width 204.0 mm
Height 36.0 mm
Quantity 1.0 pcs

OEM part number equivalent

VAUXHALL 13271191
BUICK (SGM) 26669013
BUICK (SGM) 26685732
CHEVROLET 13503675
CHEVROLET 13271121
VAUXHALL 13271190
CHEVROLET 52094314
SAAB 52425938
VAUXHALL 95369731
FORD USA BK216D315AA
OPEL 1808524
OPEL 1808059
OPEL 1808061
OPEL 1808246
OPEL 52420938
VAUXHALL 95527473

To ensure the part(s) you have ordered fits your vehicle, we run a compatibility check prior to dispatch. We can do this either using your registration number (UK) or the last 7 digits of your VIN. Simply enter your car details prior to checkout.


VALEO-VAL715658


Manufactured by

VALEO

  • Price Match Guarantee

    We are committed to giving you the best price. if you find a lower price on the same item at an eligible UK retailer website, we will match it.

  • Next Day UK Delivery

    For in-stock item, get guaranteed next day UK delivery. Same day dispatch available on in-stock items if your order is placed before 1pm UK Time.

  • Worldwide Shipping

    We ship worldwide via DHL International, simply enter your full address at checkout to see the shipping option(s) and quote(s). Same day dispatch available if your order is placed before 1pm UK Time on all in stock items!