Skip to product information
1 of 1

Valeo

VALEO VAL821041 Clutch Kit

VALEO VAL821041 Clutch Kit

Regular price £186.58 Inc. VAT
Regular price Sale price £186.58 Inc. VAT
9th Anniversary Badge

Price Match

Notify Me When Available

In Stock

Receive your order by tomorrow if ordered within
00 hours
00 mins
00s.

Get It By

Receive your order tomorrow. Subject to availability.

Collect 0 points

Purchasing this product will earn you 0 loyalty points worth £0.00 GBP.

Price Match Guarantee

If you find a lower price at an eligible UK retailer website, we will match it.

Fitting service at Xatrix, Surrey

We can offer a fitting service for this part. Contact us for a fitting quote.

UNLOCK BIGGER DISCOUNTS WITH ML PLATINUM
Sign Up

Sign up now for FREE

View full details

This is the VALEO VAL821041 Clutch Kit.


Specification

With pulley No
Outer diameter 215.0 mm
Outer diameter 2 215.0 mm
Number of teeth 24.0 pcs
Hub profile 20,1x18,3
Throw power 4900.0 N

Replacement numbers

AC DELCO AC371K
AISIN KO-012
ARTNR_Z_TCD 821041
BORG & BECK HK2072
EXEDY OPK2050
JC_NR F1X030
KAWE 958801
LUK 620316300
LUK 622 1225 00
LUK 622 1395 00
LUK 622 1396 00
LUK 622 2272 00
LUK 622 2317 00
LUK 622 2359 60
NATIONAL CK9229
NK 133640
NPS D200O04
QUINTON HAZELL QKT771AF
SACHS 3000 636 001
SACHS 3000 838 301
SACHS 3000 838 501
SACHS 3000 845 901
SACHS 3000 951 403
SACHS 3000638001
UNIPART GCK2529AF
OPEL 1606964
OPEL 1606971
VAUXHALL 90540810
VAUXHALL R1020051
VAUXHALL R1020087
VAUXHALL R1520057
VAUXHALL R1520069

To ensure the part(s) you have ordered fits your vehicle, we run a compatibility check prior to dispatch. We can do this either using your registration number (UK) or the last 7 digits of your VIN. Simply enter your car details prior to checkout.


VALEO-VAL821041


Manufactured by

VALEO

  • Price Match Guarantee

    We are committed to giving you the best price. if you find a lower price on the same item at an eligible UK retailer website, we will match it.

  • Next Day UK Delivery

    For in-stock item, get guaranteed next day UK delivery. Same day dispatch available on in-stock items if your order is placed before 1pm UK Time.

  • Worldwide Shipping

    We ship worldwide via DHL International, simply enter your full address at checkout to see the shipping option(s) and quote(s). Same day dispatch available if your order is placed before 1pm UK Time on all in stock items!