Skip to product information
1 of 1

WIX Filters

WIX FILTERS 51307WIX Oil Filter

WIX FILTERS 51307WIX Oil Filter

Regular price £15.72 Inc. VAT
Regular price Sale price £15.72 Inc. VAT
9th Anniversary Badge

Price Match

Notify Me When Available

In Stock

Receive your order by tomorrow if ordered within
00 hours
00 mins
00s.

Get It By

Receive your order tomorrow. Subject to availability.

Collect 0 points

Purchasing this product will earn you 0 loyalty points worth £0.00 GBP.

Price Match Guarantee

If you find a lower price at an eligible UK retailer website, we will match it.

Fitting service at Xatrix, Surrey

We can offer a fitting service for this part. Contact us for a fitting quote.

UNLOCK BIGGER DISCOUNTS WITH ML PLATINUM
Sign Up

Sign up now for FREE

View full details

This is the WIX FILTERS 51307WIX Oil Filter.


Specification

Filter type screwed
Height 97.0 mm
Outer diameter 93.0 mm
Inner diameter 72.0 mm
Inner diameter 2 63.0 mm

OEM part number equivalent

AGCO 156513AS
AGCO 72161316
ALFA ROMEO 51031300000
BOMAG 05727381
CASE 12385A1
CATERPILLAR 3I1214
CATERPILLAR 3I1490
CATERPILLAR 971289
CATERPILLAR 972597
CATERPILLAR 9Y4505
CHRYSLER F00PH228
CHRYSLER T1365661
CHRYSLER T4897991
CHRYSLER T4897999
CLAAS 0006605760
CLAAS 0660 576 0
CLAAS 6605760
CLAAS CT7701029278
DEMAG 03003477
DEUTZ-FAHR 1215 3174
DIGOEMA DGM/O 4826
MASSEY FERGUSON 1620482M1
FENDT F120203310170
FIAT 5951685
FIAT 5964796
FIAT 71650954
FORD 1498020
FORD 9178562
FORD A700X6714GA
FORD CC0Z6714AG
FORD D5NN6714A
FORD D8PJ6714AA
FORD D8PZ-6731-A
FORD E8NN6714CA
GEHL 165411
GEHL 550140516130
GÜLDNER 0009830606
HOLDER 019468
HOLDER 0229651
HYSTER 2021461
HYSTER 3000058
HYSTER 3051794
HYSTER 72507H
HYUNDAI XJBR00921
ISUZU 5579164
IVECO 4160703
JCB 126385A1
JOHN DEERE AM35176
JOHN DEERE AM37025
JOHN DEERE AM38441
JOHN DEERE MG508129
JOHN DEERE PMLF3311
KHD 0141151201
KOMATSU 37Z-02O-F301
KOMATSU 37Z020F301
KOMATSU TJ1560196001
KUBOTA 1641432432
KUBOTA 70000-14644
LIEBHERR D62845
MANITOU 135000
MWM 60541180001
MWM 605411880001
MWM 605417880001
PEUGEOT 1109 29
RENAULT 008547327
RENAULT 008548979
RENAULT 0085558910
RENAULT 0854897999
RVI 27701008698
RENAULT 6005019740
RENAULT 6005019759
RENAULT 77 01 008 698
RENAULT 77 01 029 278
RENAULT 77 01 365 661
RENAULT 7701349151
RENAULT 854897999
RENAULT 85558910
RENAULT R854897991
RVI 7701008698
SAAB 204495
STEYR 209070087
STEYR 2090787
TOYOTA 1153100042
VOLVO 1266286
VOLVO 12662862
VOLVO 266286
VOLVO 418432
VOLVO 4184342
VOLVO 418719
VOLVO 419719
VOLVO 430143
VOLVO 6231459
WEIDEMANN 5747002012
ZETTELMEYER 002138220
ZETTELMEYER 0021382204

To ensure the part(s) you have ordered fits your vehicle, we run a compatibility check prior to dispatch. We can do this either using your registration number (UK) or the last 7 digits of your VIN. Simply enter your car details prior to checkout.


WIX-FILTERS-51307WIX


Manufactured by

WIX FILTERS

  • Price Match Guarantee

    We are committed to giving you the best price. if you find a lower price on the same item at an eligible UK retailer website, we will match it.

  • Next Day UK Delivery

    For in-stock item, get guaranteed next day UK delivery. Same day dispatch available on in-stock items if your order is placed before 1pm UK Time.

  • Worldwide Shipping

    We ship worldwide via DHL International, simply enter your full address at checkout to see the shipping option(s) and quote(s). Same day dispatch available if your order is placed before 1pm UK Time on all in stock items!